logo

Excuse me!  “DAF 33 Variomatic in reverse...”

Groundhog Weekly

Groundhog's League News Page – GPL WEEKLY
www.freeleo.hu/weekly

Season: ADC “2015 Friday Heats”

League pageSmart rank

Race list


Spa 1967
Jan 02, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Spa 1967
Jan 02, 2015
1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Spa 1967
Jan 02, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Kansas Lake Garnett
Jan 09, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Kansas Lake Garnett
Jan 09, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Kansas Lake Garnett
Jan 09, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Bridgehampton
Jan 16, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 1
results

Bridgehampton
Jan 16, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 2
results

Bridgehampton
Jan 16, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 3
results

Monza 10K
Jan 23, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 1
results

Monza 10K
Jan 23, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Monza 10K
Jan 23, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 3
results

Riverside 1971
Jan 30, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

Riverside 1971
Jan 30, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 2
results

Riverside 1971
Jan 30, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 3
results

Opatija
Feb 06, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Opatija
Feb 06, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Opatija
Feb 06, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Bottomless Lakes
Feb 13, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 1
results

Bottomless Lakes
Feb 13, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 2
results

Bottomless Lakes
Feb 13, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 3
results

Dundrod 1965
Feb 20, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Dundrod 1965
Feb 20, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Dundrod 1965
Feb 20, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Enna Pergusa
Feb 27, 2015
1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Enna Pergusa
Feb 27, 2015
1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Enna Pergusa
Feb 27, 2015
1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Spa 1967
Mar 06, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Spa 1967
Mar 06, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Spa 1967
Mar 06, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 3
results

Balcarce
Mar 13, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Balcarce
Mar 13, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Balcarce
Mar 13, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 3
results

Brno 1965
Mar 20, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Brno 1965
Mar 20, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 3
results

Brno 1965
Mar 20, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Watkins Glen 1971
Mar 27, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

Watkins Glen 1971
Mar 27, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 2
results

Watkins Glen 1971
Mar 27, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 3
results

Donnybrook 1971
Apr 03, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Donnybrook 1971
Apr 03, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Donnybrook 1971
Apr 03, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Grenzlandring
Apr 10, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Grenzlandring
Apr 10, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Grenzlandring
Apr 10, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 3
results

Brands Hatch
Apr 17, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 1
results

Brands Hatch
Apr 17, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 2
results

Brands Hatch
Apr 17, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 3
results

Hockenheim 1967
Apr 24, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Hockenheim 1967
Apr 24, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Hockenheim 1967
Apr 24, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Solitude
May 01, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Solitude
May 01, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Solitude
May 01, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 3
results

Aintree
May 08, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Aintree
May 08, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Aintree
May 08, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 3
results

Sachsenring
May 15, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Sachsenring
May 15, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Sachsenring
May 15, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 3
results

Road Atlanta 1971
May 22, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 1
results

Road Atlanta 1971
May 22, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Road Atlanta 1971
May 22, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 3
results

Mosport
May 29, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Mosport
May 29, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Mosport
May 29, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 3
results

Mexico
Jun 05, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 1
results

Mexico
Jun 05, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Mexico
Jun 05, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 3
results

Montlhéry
Jun 12, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Montlhéry
Jun 12, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Montlhéry
Jun 12, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Monsanto Park
Jun 19, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

Monsanto Park
Jun 19, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Monsanto Park
Jun 19, 2015
1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Mid-Ohio
Jun 26, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Mid-Ohio
Jun 26, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Mid-Ohio
Jun 26, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 3
results

Edmonton
Jul 10, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Edmonton
Jul 10, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 2
results

St. Jovite
Jul 17, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

St. Jovite
Jul 17, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 2
results

Isle of Man (abridged)
Jul 24, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 1
results

Isle of Man (abridged)
Jul 24, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Opatija
Jul 31, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Opatija
Jul 31, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 2
results

Opatija
Jul 31, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 2
results

Spa 1967
Aug 07, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 1
results

Spa 1967
Aug 07, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 2
results

Spa 1967
Aug 07, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 3
results

Leipzig
Aug 14, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Leipzig
Aug 14, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Anderstorp
Aug 21, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Anderstorp
Aug 21, 2015
1966 cars
Heat 2
results

Anderstorp
Aug 21, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 3
results

Bottomless Lakes
Aug 28, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Bottomless Lakes
Aug 28, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Enna Pergusa
Sep 04, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 1
results

Enna Pergusa
Sep 04, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Hockenheim 1967
Sep 11, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 1
results

Hockenheim 1967
Sep 11, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Rouen
Sep 18, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Rouen
Sep 18, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Mexico
Sep 25, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Mexico
Sep 25, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Albi
Oct 02, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

Monaco
Oct 02, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Monaco
Oct 02, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 3
results

Jarama
Oct 09, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

Jarama
Oct 09, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Spa 1967
Oct 16, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Spa 1967
Oct 16, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 2
results

Silverstone
Oct 23, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

Silverstone
Oct 23, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Snetterton
Oct 30, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 1
results

Snetterton
Oct 30, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Sachsenring
Nov 06, 2015
GT 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Sachsenring
Nov 06, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Watkins Glen
Nov 13, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

Watkins Glen
Nov 13, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Zandvoort
Nov 20, 2015
1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Zandvoort
Nov 20, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Donnybrook 1971
Nov 27, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Donnybrook 1971
Nov 27, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Tulln Langenlebarn
Dec 04, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Tulln Langenlebarn
Dec 04, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Kyalami
Dec 11, 2015
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

Kyalami
Dec 11, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Le Mans Bugatti
Dec 18, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Le Mans Bugatti
Dec 18, 2015
1969 cars
Heat 2
results

Brands Hatch
Dec 25, 2015
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Brands Hatch
Dec 25, 2015
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

date race (results/info)mod noteswinner entries
Jan 02, 2015 Spa 1967F2 1967 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   MCL
|||| 4
Jan 02, 2015 Spa 19671967 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   LOT
|||||| 6
Jan 02, 2015 Spa 1967GT 1967 “Heat 3”
Robby Hunter   LOL
|||||||| 8
Jan 09, 2015 Kansas Lake GarnettF2 1967 “Heat 1”
Tom Yeiser   BRA
|||||| 6
Jan 09, 2015 Kansas Lake GarnettF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Tom Yeiser   MAT
||||||| 7
Jan 09, 2015 Kansas Lake GarnettF2 1967 “Heat 3”
Burt August   BRA
|||||| 6
Jan 16, 2015 Bridgehampton1966 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||| 7
Jan 16, 2015 Bridgehampton1966 “Heat 2”
Jim Carvalho   BRM
|||||| 6
Jan 16, 2015 Bridgehampton1966 “Heat 3”
Joao Marcon   MCL
|||||| 6
Jan 23, 2015 Monza 10K1969 “Heat 1”
Tom Yeiser   BRA
||||| 5
Jan 23, 2015 Monza 10K1969 “Heat 2”
Tom Yeiser   BRM
||||| 5
Jan 23, 2015 Monza 10K1969 “Heat 3”
Robby Hunter   FER
||||| 5
Jan 30, 2015 Riverside 1971CA 1971 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
||||||| 7
Jan 30, 2015 Riverside 1971CA 1971 “Heat 2”
Tom Yeiser   MCL
||||||| 7
Jan 30, 2015 Riverside 1971CA 1971 “Heat 3”
Y Tim Yeiser   POR
|||||| 6
Feb 06, 2015 OpatijaGT 1967 “Heat 1”
Jim Carvalho   POR
||||||| 7
Feb 06, 2015 OpatijaGT 1967 “Heat 2”
Burt August   POR
|||||||||| 10
Feb 06, 2015 OpatijaGT 1967 “Heat 3”
Robby Hunter   POR
|||||||| 8
Feb 13, 2015 Bottomless Lakes1966 “Heat 1”
Burt August   BRA
|||| 4
Feb 13, 2015 Bottomless Lakes1966 “Heat 2”
Jim Carvalho   BRA
||||| 5
Feb 13, 2015 Bottomless Lakes1966 “Heat 3”
Robby Hunter   LOT
|||| 4
Feb 20, 2015 Dundrod 19651965 “Heat 1”
Robby Hunter   LOT
||||| 5
Feb 20, 2015 Dundrod 1965F2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||| 5
Feb 20, 2015 Dundrod 1965GT 1967 “Heat 3”
Tom Yeiser   POR
||||| 5
Feb 27, 2015 Enna Pergusa1967 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOT
||||| 5
Feb 27, 2015 Enna Pergusa1967 “Heat 2”
Jim Carvalho   COO
||||||| 7
Feb 27, 2015 Enna Pergusa1967 “Heat 3”
Tom Yeiser   FER
|||||| 6
Mar 06, 2015 Spa 19671965 “Heat 1”
Robby Hunter   LOT
|||||| 6
Mar 06, 2015 Spa 1967F2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||| 9
Mar 06, 2015 Spa 19671969 “Heat 3”
Jim Carvalho   MCL
|||||| 6
Mar 13, 2015 Balcarce1965 “Heat 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
|||||| 6
Mar 13, 2015 BalcarceF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||| 9
Mar 13, 2015 Balcarce1969 “Heat 3”
Robby Hunter   MCL
||||| 5
Mar 20, 2015 Brno 19651965 “Heat 1”
Tom Yeiser   COO
|||||||| 8
Mar 20, 2015 Brno 19651969 “Heat 3”
Tom Yeiser   BRA
|||| 4
Mar 20, 2015 Brno 1965F2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||| 6
Mar 27, 2015 Watkins Glen 1971CA 1971 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   SHA
||||||||| 9
Mar 27, 2015 Watkins Glen 1971CA 1971 “Heat 2”
Tom Johnson   MCL
||||||||| 9
Mar 27, 2015 Watkins Glen 1971CA 1971 “Heat 3”
Y Tim Yeiser   POR
||||| 5
Apr 03, 2015 Donnybrook 1971GT 1967 “Heat 1”
Gregory Taber   FER
|||||||||| 10
Apr 03, 2015 Donnybrook 1971GT 1967 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   CHA
||||||||||| 11
Apr 03, 2015 Donnybrook 1971GT 1967 “Heat 3”
Iestyn Davies   POR
||||||||| 9
Apr 10, 2015 GrenzlandringF2 1967 “Heat 1”
Doni Yourth   LOL
|||||| 6
Apr 10, 2015 GrenzlandringF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Tom Johnson   PRO
|||||||| 8
Apr 10, 2015 GrenzlandringCA 1971 “Heat 3”
Robby Hunter   MCL
|||||| 6
Apr 17, 2015 Brands Hatch1966 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||| 7
Apr 17, 2015 Brands Hatch1966 “Heat 2”
Tom Johnson   EAG
|||||||||| 10
Apr 17, 2015 Brands Hatch1966 “Heat 3”
Robby Hunter   LOT
||||||||| 9
Apr 24, 2015 Hockenheim 1967F2 1967 “Heat 1”
Gregory Taber   MAT
|||||||| 8
Apr 24, 2015 Hockenheim 1967F2 1967 “Heat 2”
Peter Russell   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Apr 24, 2015 Hockenheim 1967F2 1967 “Heat 3”
Iestyn Davies   BRA
||||||||| 9
May 01, 2015 Solitude1965 “Heat 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
|||||| 6
May 01, 2015 SolitudeF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Tom Yeiser   MAT
|||||| 6
May 01, 2015 Solitude1966 “Heat 3”
Tom Johnson   BRA
|||| 4
May 08, 2015 Aintree1965 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||| 6
May 08, 2015 AintreeF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||| 6
May 08, 2015 Aintree1966 “Heat 3”
Jim Carvalho   BRA
||||||| 7
May 15, 2015 Sachsenring1965 “Heat 1”
Tom Yeiser   BRA
|||| 4
May 15, 2015 SachsenringF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Tom Yeiser   BRA
||||||| 7
May 15, 2015 Sachsenring1966 “Heat 3”
Tom Johnson   EAG
||||| 5
May 22, 2015 Road Atlanta 19711969 “Heat 1”
Tom Johnson   MAT
|||||||| 8
May 22, 2015 Road Atlanta 1971GT 1967 “Heat 2”
Tom Yeiser   FER
|||||||| 8
May 22, 2015 Road Atlanta 1971CA 1971 “Heat 3”
Tom Johnson   MCL
|||||||||| 10
May 29, 2015 Mosport1965 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||| 9
May 29, 2015 MosportF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   MCL
||||||||| 9
May 29, 2015 Mosport1966 “Heat 3”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||| 7
Jun 05, 2015 Mexico1969 “Heat 1”
Joao Marcon   MCL
|||||||| 8
Jun 05, 2015 MexicoF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||||||| 15
Jun 05, 2015 Mexico1965 “Heat 3”
Iestyn Davies   LOT
|||||||| 8
Jun 12, 2015 MontlhéryGT 1967 “Heat 1”
Robby Hunter   FER
||||||||| 9
Jun 12, 2015 Montlhéry1969 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Jun 12, 2015 MontlhéryF2 1967 “Heat 3”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||| 5
Jun 19, 2015 Monsanto ParkCA 1971 “Heat 1”
Tom Yeiser   LOL
||||||||| 9
Jun 19, 2015 Monsanto Park1969 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   LOT
|||||||||||| 12
Jun 19, 2015 Monsanto Park1967 “Heat 3”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOT
|||||||| 8
Jun 26, 2015 Mid-OhioGT 1967 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
|||||| 6
Jun 26, 2015 Mid-Ohio1969 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   LOT
|||||| 6
Jun 26, 2015 Mid-OhioCA 1971 “Heat 3”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
|||||| 6
Jul 10, 2015 Edmonton1965 “Heat 1”
Doni Yourth   HON
||||||||| 9
Jul 10, 2015 Edmonton1965 “Heat 2”
Tom Johnson   BRM
||||||||| 9
Jul 17, 2015 St. JoviteCA 1971 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
|||||| 6
Jul 17, 2015 St. JoviteCA 1971 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   SHA
|||||||| 8
Jul 24, 2015 Isle of Man (abridged)1969 “Heat 1”
Robby Hunter   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Jul 24, 2015 Isle of Man (abridged)1969 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Jul 31, 2015 Opatija1965 “Heat 1”
Robby Hunter   LOT
|||| 4
Jul 31, 2015 Opatija1965 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   LOT
|||||| 6
Jul 31, 2015 Opatija1965 “Heat 2”
Tom Yeiser   COO
||||| 5
Aug 07, 2015 Spa 19671969 “Heat 1”
Gregory Taber   LOT
|||||||||||| 12
Aug 07, 2015 Spa 1967CA 1971 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   MCL
|||||||| 8
Aug 07, 2015 Spa 1967F2 1967 “Heat 3”
Iestyn Davies   MCL
||||||| 7
Aug 14, 2015 Leipzig1965 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||| 8
Aug 14, 2015 LeipzigF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Aug 21, 2015 AnderstorpF2 1967 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||| 8
Aug 21, 2015 Anderstorp1966 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||| 8
Aug 21, 2015 Anderstorp1965 “Heat 3”
Robby Hunter   LOT
||||| 5
Aug 28, 2015 Bottomless LakesF2 1967 “Heat 1”
Carlos Cendejas   MAT
||||||| 7
Aug 28, 2015 Bottomless Lakes1969 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   LOT
||||||||| 9
Sep 04, 2015 Enna Pergusa1969 “Heat 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
|||||||||| 10
Sep 04, 2015 Enna PergusaF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Sep 11, 2015 Hockenheim 19671969 “Heat 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
|||||| 6
Sep 11, 2015 Hockenheim 1967F2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Sep 18, 2015 RouenF2 1967 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||| 9
Sep 18, 2015 Rouen1969 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
|||||||||||| 12
Sep 25, 2015 MexicoF2 1967 “Heat 1”
Carlos Cendejas   MAT
|||||||||| 10
Sep 25, 2015 Mexico1969 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Oct 02, 2015 AlbiCA 1971 “Heat 1”
Gregory Taber   LOL
||||||||| 9
Oct 02, 2015 Monaco1969 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
|||||||| 8
Oct 02, 2015 Monaco1969 “Heat 3”
Pablo Sosa   MAT
|||||||||| 10
Oct 09, 2015 JaramaCA 1971 “Heat 1”
Tom Yeiser   LOL
|||||||| 8
Oct 09, 2015 Jarama1969 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   BRA
||||||||| 9
Oct 16, 2015 Spa 1967F2 1967 “Heat 1”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Oct 16, 2015 Spa 1967CA 1971 “Heat 2”
Jim Carvalho   MCL
||||||||| 9
Oct 23, 2015 SilverstoneCA 1971 “Heat 1”
Carlos Cendejas   MCL
||||||||| 9
Oct 23, 2015 SilverstoneF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   MCL
||||||||||| 11
Oct 30, 2015 Snetterton1969 “Heat 1”
Tom Johnson   MAT
||||||||||| 11
Oct 30, 2015 SnettertonF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Nov 06, 2015 SachsenringGT 1967 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
||||||||||| 11
Nov 06, 2015 Sachsenring1969 “Heat 2”
Joao Marcon   FER
|||||||||||||| 14
Nov 13, 2015 Watkins GlenCA 1971 “Heat 1”
Tom Yeiser   MCL
||||||||||||| 13
Nov 13, 2015 Watkins Glen1969 “Heat 2”
Stuart Bartosiak   BRA
|||||||||||||||||| 18
Nov 20, 2015 Zandvoort1967 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOT
||||||| 7
Nov 20, 2015 Zandvoort1969 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Nov 27, 2015 Donnybrook 19711965 “Heat 1”
Robby Hunter   LOT
||||||||||| 11
Nov 27, 2015 Donnybrook 1971F2 1967 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Dec 04, 2015 Tulln Langenlebarn1965 “Heat 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
|||||||||||| 12
Dec 04, 2015 Tulln LangenlebarnF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Robby Hunter   LOL
|||||||||||||| 14
Dec 11, 2015 KyalamiCA 1971 “Heat 1”
Gregory Taber   MCL
|||||||||||| 12
Dec 11, 2015 Kyalami1969 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
Dec 18, 2015 Le Mans BugattiF2 1967 “Heat 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Dec 18, 2015 Le Mans Bugatti1969 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   LOT
||||||||||| 11
Dec 25, 2015 Brands Hatch1965 “Heat 1”
Robby Hunter   LOT
||| 3
Dec 25, 2015 Brands HatchF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Tom Johnson   BRA
||| 3


Summed race results

This table is for testing purposes only as the site is being prepared for the 24h events.

p driver laps completed full race time gap gap+
1 Tom Johnson 1126 35h 8m 55.253s
2 Y Tim Yeiser 978 31h 36m 40.359s 148 laps 148 laps
3 Tom Yeiser 940 30h 33m 31.413s 186 laps 38 laps
4 Robby Hunter 869 27h 28m 40.795s 257 laps 71 laps
5 Jim Carvalho 743 24h 43m 18.041s 383 laps 126 laps
6 Gregory Taber 568 16h 57m 28.196s 558 laps 175 laps
7 Carlos Cendejas 541 16h 45m 44.721s 585 laps 27 laps
8 Doni Yourth 445 13h 52m 46.004s 681 laps 96 laps
9 Den Hill 286 9h 1m 16.037s 840 laps 159 laps
10 Burt August 230 7h 47m 50.656s 896 laps 56 laps
11 Joao Marcon 221 6h 20m 32.722s 905 laps 9 laps
12 David Jaques 185 5h 17m 50.066s 941 laps 36 laps
13 Iestyn Davies 183 5h 42m 48.816s 943 laps 2 laps
14 Dan Down 162 4h 36m 10.085s 964 laps 21 laps
15 Doug Huber 108 3h 7m 10.016s 1018 laps 54 laps
16 Bob Simpson 107 2h 35m 47.057s 1019 laps 1 lap
17 Ford Transit 101 3h 35m 23.824s 1025 laps 6 laps
18 Warren Hall Jr 97 3h 23m 31.889s 1029 laps 4 laps
19 Peter Russell 71 2h 54m 03.625s 1055 laps 26 laps
20 W. Wayne 70 2h 0m 46.719s 1056 laps 1 lap
21 Martin Hunt 48 1h 28m 58.724s 1078 laps 22 laps
22 Pablo Sosa 45 1h 4m 33.140s 1081 laps 3 laps
23 Stuart Bartosiak 41 50m 31.059s 1085 laps 4 laps
24 Andrew Silvers 36 1h 7m 08.594s 1090 laps 5 laps
25 Mark Uribe 27 51m 35.400s 1099 laps 9 laps
26 Andrew Elkink 20 39m 53.753s 1106 laps 7 laps
27 Col Bentley 18 30m 03.346s 1108 laps 2 laps
28 Tommie van Ostade 18 31m 11.666s 1108 laps + 1m 8.320s
29 Nick Satanas 18 35m 29.768s 1108 laps + 4m 18.102s
30 ACHIM KRAFT 14 15m 33.136s 1112 laps 4 laps
31 Renato Jungle 13 22m 16.397s 1113 laps 1 lap
32 Mike Mullan 11 13m 37.483s 1115 laps 2 laps
33 robert john 11 18m 54.476s 1115 laps + 5m 16.993s
34 Malcolm Thomson 10 25m 30.817s 1116 laps 1 lap
35 Durval Becho 9 21m 53.086s 1117 laps 1 lap
36 Richard Paradis 8 12m 55.193s 1118 laps 1 lap
37 Carlos Burgos 8 14m 08.107s 1118 laps + 1m 12.914s
38 Javier Cendejas 7 9m 42.112s 1119 laps 1 lap
39 Eduardo Lima 7 11m 25.716s 1119 laps + 1m 43.604s
40 Peter Brock 5 19m 22.606s 1121 laps 2 laps
41 Craig Leech 2 2m 44.701s 1124 laps 3 laps
42 N Lucas 1 1m 36.595s 1125 laps 1 lap
43 Durval Durval 1 2m 27.340s 1125 laps + 50.745s
44 Ecurie Ecosse 0 0m 00.000s 1126 laps 1 lap
45 John Roberts 0 0m 00.000s 1126 laps + 0.000s
46 Tony Verissimo 0 0m 00.000s 1126 laps + 0.000s

Grayed out lines are under the 90%.


Ratings

pos. driver av. rating B
R
A
S
F
R
S
F
R
S
F
R
K
A
N
K
A
N
K
A
N
B
R
I
B
R
I
B
R
I
M
1
0
M
1
0
M
1
0
R
S
I
R
S
I
R
S
I
O
P
A
O
P
A
O
P
A
B
O
T
B
O
T
B
O
T
D
N
D
D
N
D
D
N
D
E
N
N
E
N
N
E
N
N
S
F
R
S
F
R
S
F
R
B
A
L
B
A
L
B
A
L
B
N
O
B
N
O
W
G
N
W
G
N
W
G
N
D
Y
B
D
Y
B
D
Y
B
G
R
Z
G
R
Z
G
R
Z
B
R
A
B
R
A
B
R
A
H
O
C
H
O
C
H
O
C
S
O
L
S
O
L
S
O
L
A
I
N
A
I
N
A
I
N
S
A
C
S
A
C
S
A
C
R
O
A
R
O
A
R
O
A
M
O
S
M
O
S
M
O
S
M
E
X
M
E
X
M
E
X
M
T
L
M
T
L
M
T
L
M
S
A
M
S
A
M
S
A
M
O
H
M
O
H
M
O
H
E
D
M
E
D
M
S
T
J
S
T
J
I
O
M
I
O
M
O
P
A
O
P
A
O
P
A
S
F
R
S
F
R
S
F
R
L
E
I
L
E
I
A
N
D
A
N
D
A
N
D
B
O
T
B
O
T
E
N
N
E
N
N
H
O
C
H
O
C
R
O
U
R
O
U
M
E
X
M
E
X
A
L
B
M
C
O
M
C
O
J
A
R
J
A
R
S
F
R
S
F
R
S
I
L
S
I
L
S
N
E
S
N
E
S
A
C
S
A
C
W
T
G
W
T
G
Z
A
N
Z
A
N
D
Y
B
D
Y
B
T
U
L
T
U
L
K
Y
A
K
Y
A
B
U
G
B
U
G
B
R
A
B
N
O
1 Tom Johnson 3.9 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.


n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.


n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.


n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. 5 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 2 3 4 5 n.r. n.r. n.r. 4 4 4

Note: Drivers with zero ratings do not appear in this table. Zeros (no ratings) do not count to the average. Please rate all your races on Results pages. :)


Statistics – Used cars

driver car/s
ACHIM KRAFT Lot 49B 2×
Andrew Elkink Coo T84 1× Bra BT11 1×
Andrew Silvers Bra BT14 3×
Bob Simpson Mat MS80 4× Bra BT26A 2× Bra BT23 1× Lol T260 1×
Burt August Bra BT23 9× Fer 312 (66) 5× McL M8F 3× Bra BT11 3× Por 910 3× BRM P261 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1× McL M8D 1× Por 917/10 1×
Carlos Burgos Eag T1G (66) 1×
Carlos Cendejas Mat MS5 13× Mat MS80 10× McL M8F 9× McL M7 7× Lot 48 5× Bra BT11 4× Fer 512 3× Fer 330 P4 3× Eag T1G 1× Eag T1G (66) 1×
Col Bentley Hon RA272 1× Bra BT23 1×
Craig Leech Mat MS80 1×
Dan Down Lot 48 5× Mat MS84 3× Bra BT23 3× Mat MS80 2× Lot 49B 2× Bra BT11 2× Lol T260 1× McL M8B/C/E 1× McL M8F 1×
David Jaques McL M4A 8× Sha MkII 4× Fer 312 (69) 4× Bra BT26A 3× McL M7 1× Eag T1G 1× Mir M1 1×
Den Hill McL M4A 5× Mat MS80 5× Bra BT23 5× McL M8F 4× Coo T77 3× Sha MkII 2× Lol T260 1× Mat MS7 1× Lot 48 1× Bra BT26A 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Lot 33 1× McL M8D 1× McL M7 1× Mat MS84 1× Bra BT19 1× Fer 312 1×
Doni Yourth Lol T100 BMW 10× Hon RA272 6× Bra BT23 6× Sha MkII 4× McL M8B/C/E 4× BRM P126 4× Coo T81B 3× Lot 49B 3× Mir M1 3× Por 917/10 3× Cha Mk2D 2× G5 Priva 2× Coo T77 2× Lol T222 2× McL M7 2× Lot 41B 1× Bra BT14 1× Hon RA273 1× Mat MS84 1× McL M8D 1× BRM P115 1× Fer 512 1× Coo T86B 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Coo T84 1× Fer 312 1× Fer 712M 1×
Doug Huber Bra BT23 4× Mat MS84 2× Mat MS80 2× Mat MS7 2× McL M4A 2× Bra BT11 1× Lot 33 1× Por 910 1×
Durval Becho Fer 312 3× Fer 246 3× Fer 312 (69) 1×
Durval Durval Mat MS7 1×
Ecurie Ecosse Por 910 6× Eag T1F 3× Pro 16 3× BRM P126 2×
Eduardo Lima Pro 16 1×
Ford Transit McL M4A 6× Bra BT19 4× McL M7 3× Lot Lotus 1× BRM P261 1× Pro 16 1× Mat MS80 1× Bra BT14 1×
Gregory Taber Lot 49B 13× Mat MS7 7× Fer 712M 6× Bra BT23 5× Fer 330 P4 4× Bra BT26A 4× McL M8F 3× Lol T100 FVA 3× Lol T260 3× Bra BT11 2× Hon RA272 1× Lot 49 1× Sha MkII 1× Por 917/10 1× Por 910 1× Mat MS80 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Lot 48 1× Bra BT26 1× For GT40 MkIV 1× Fer 312 1× Pro 16 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× BRM P261 1×
Iestyn Davies Coo T77 5× Por 910 4× McL M4A 3× McL M8F 2× Lot 33 2× Por 917/10 2× Hon RA272 1× Fer 712M 1× Mat MS5 1× Mat MS80 1× Bra BT14 1× Coo T81 1× Lol T100 FVA 1× Lot 48 1×
Javier Cendejas Mat MS80 1× Lol T260 1×
Jim Carvalho Lot 41B 13× McL M7 7× BRM P261 7× McL M8F 6× Mat MS80 6× Bra BT19 6× Por 910 3× BRM P261 (66) 3× Cha Mk2F 3× Sha MkII 3× Lol T70 MkIII 2× Mat MS7 2× Por 917/10 2× Bra BT11 2.7 2× Lol T100 FVA 2× Bra BT24 2× Lol T222 1× McL M4A 1× Bra BT14 1× Coo T84 1× Lol T100 BMW 1× G2 Priva 1× Fer 512 1× Coo T81B 1× Lot 49B 1× Hon RA273 1× Pro 16 1× Lol T260 1× Fer 312 1× Bra BT23 1× Eag T1G 1× G2 Lotus 1×
Joao Marcon McL M7 5× Fer 312 (69) 4× Pro 16 3× Cha Mk2D 2× McL M2B 2× Lot 33 2× Coo T81 2× Lol T222 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Lot 43 1× Mat MS80 1× Fer Ferrari 1× Hon RA272 1× Sha MkII 1× For GT40 MkIV 1× Lot 41B 1× Bra BT14 1×
John Roberts Bra BT23 1× Bra BT26A 1×
Malcolm Thomson Lot 49B 19× Por 910 8× Pro 16 5× Lot 33 5× Lol T100 FVA 4× Bra BT11 2.7 4× Coo T81B 3× Fer 246 3× Mat MS5 2× Fer 312 (69) 1×
Mark Uribe Mat MS7 2× Eag T1G 1×
Martin Hunt McL M8D 2× McL M8F 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Fer 246 1× McL M4A 1× Bra BT19 1×
Mike Mullan McL M8F 1×
N Lucas Por 917/10 1×
Nick Satanas Bra BT11 2.7 1× Fer 312 (66) 1×
Pablo Sosa Mat MS80 2× Por 910 1×
Peter Brock Bra BT26A 1×
Peter Russell McL M7 4× McL M8F 2× McL M4A 2× Bra BT11 1× Por 910 1×
Renato Jungle Lot 49B 1× Pro 16 1×
Richard Paradis Mcl M7 1×
Robby Hunter Bra BT26A 21× Lot 33 12× Bra BT23 11× McL M8F 9× Lol T100 FVA 6× McL M4A 5× Fer 330 P4 4× Por 910 4× Pro 16 3× Bra BT19 2× Por 917/10 2× Lol T70 MkIII 2× Bra BT11 2.7 2× Fer 312 (69) 1× McL M7 1× Coo T77 1× Bra BT14 1× Lot 43 1× Lot 33 BRM 1× Lol T222 1× Coo T84 1× Bra BT24 1× Lot 33 Climax 1× Coo T81 1× Bra BT26 1×
robert john Mcl M7 1× Fer 512 1× Coo T77 1×
Stuart Bartosiak Bra BT26A 1× Bra BT11 1× McL M8F 1× Lot 48 1×
Tom Johnson Lot 33 12× Mat MS5 10× Bra BT26A 8× Mat MS80 8× Lot 49B 6× McL M8D 6× McL M4A 6× McL M8F 5× Bra BT23 4× Por 910 4× Lol T70 MkIII 3× Eag T1F 3× BRM P261 3× Lot 49 3× Lol T100 FVA 3× Lot 33 BRM 3× Lol T222 2× Coo T84 2× Bra BT19 2× McL M7 2× Mat MS7 2× Por 917/10 2× Cha Mk2F 2× Fer 330 P4 1× Hon RA272 1× Fer 312 1× Lot Lotus 1× Eag T1G 1× Lot 48 1× Bra BT14 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Fer 712M 1× Coo T77 1× Bra BT11 1× Coo T81B 1× Lol T260 1× Bra BT11 2.5 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Pro 16 1× Bra BT26 1×
Tom Yeiser Bra BT26A 19× Bra BT23 11× Mat MS7 9× Bra BT11 8× Lol T260 8× BRM P261 7× McL M8F 6× Por 910 5× Bra BT19 4× Fer 330 P4 4× Coo T77 2× Bra BT11 2.7 2× BRM P261 (66) 2× Por 917/10 2× McL M4A 2× Lot 49 2× Fer 312 1× Lol T100 BMW 1× Eag T1G 1× Lol T222 1× Lot 49B 1× BRM P126 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Mat MS5 1× Bra BT14 1× Coo T81B 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Coo T81 1× Coo T84 1×
Tommie van Ostade Bra BT14 1× Bra BT20 1×
Tony Verissimo McL M7 1×
W. Wayne Bra BT26A 2× Lol T260 1× Por 910 1× Lot 33 1× Mat MS80 1× Bra BT11 1× McL M8B/C/E 1×
Warren Hall Jr Mat MS7 5× Por 910 3× Lol T260 2× Mat MS84 1× Eag T1F 1× For GT40 MkIV 1× Lot 49B 1× Cha Mk2F 1×
Y Tim Yeiser Lot 49B 23× Bra BT11 16× Bra BT23 14× Lol T260 11× McL M4A 6× Lol T70 MkIII 5× Bra BT19 5× Por 910 4× Lot 49 4× Sha MkII 3× Mat MS7 3× Bra BT11 2.7 3× Cha Mk2F 2× Bra BT26A 2× Por 917/10 2× Coo T84 1× Coo T81B 1× Lot 48 1× BRM P261 (66) 1× Mat MS5 1× McL M8F 1× Fer 312 1× Coo T77 1× Mir M1 1× Eag T1F 1× Fer 312 (69) 1×


Statistics – Drivers

driver av.
result
|
best
result
|
av.
race
class.
av.
grid pos.
|
best
grid pos.
|
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
race
laps
starts
|
laps
compl.
%
Col Bentley 2.5 2 2.5 6 6

2 1%
Robby Hunter 2.57 1 2.45 4.79 1 29×27×17×36× 95 71%
Y Tim Yeiser 3.38 1 2.92 2.47 0 32×16×22×27× 114 80%
Tom Johnson 3.4 1 3.37 4.26 0 15×26×28×16× 119 92%
Tom Yeiser 3.79 1 3.61 3.96 0 17×10×24× 107 77%
Burt August 3.96 1 3.96 3.63 0 27 19%
Gregory Taber 4.16 1 3.66 2.78 0 14×11×25× 64 46%
Pablo Sosa 4.33 1 2 4.67 2
3 4%
Carlos Cendejas 4.64 1 4.58 5.25 0
56 44%
Stuart Bartosiak 4.75 1 2.67 1.25 1
4 3%
Iestyn Davies 4.92 1 3.41 8.5 1 26 15%
David Jaques 4.95 2 4.21 8.18 3
22 15%
Andrew Silvers 5 4 5 5.67 5



3 3%
Renato Jungle 5 5 5 6.5 2



2 1%
Joao Marcon 5.13 1 3.32 4.77 0 30 18%
Jim Carvalho 5.16 1 5.1 4.61 0 85 61%
Mark Uribe 5.67 2 5.67 13.33 6


3 2%
Peter Russell 5.9 1 5.89 12.7 5


10 6%
Carlos Burgos 6 6 6 6 6



1 1%
W. Wayne 6 2 4.86 7 0


8 6%
Martin Hunt 6 4 6.25 9.14 4



7 4%
Doni Yourth 6.44 1 5.77 5.35 0 68 36%
Tommie van Ostade 6.5 6 6.5 10 8



2 1%
Ford Transit 6.61 3 5.7 7.39 4


18 8%
Mike Mullan 7 7 7 20 20



1 1%
Richard Paradis 7 7 0 7 7



1 1%
Peter Brock 7 7 7 10 10



1 0%
robert john 7.33 7 7 6 4



3 1%
Warren Hall Jr 7.73 2 5.67 6.87 2

15 8%
Tony Verissimo 8 8 0 10 10



1 0%
Eduardo Lima 8 8 0 9 9



1 1%
Nick Satanas 8 7 8 7 7



2 1%
Bob Simpson 8.25 4 8.25 11 5



8 9%
Den Hill 8.26 4 8 9.2 0



35 23%
Durval Becho 8.29 6 0 8.14 5



7 1%
Malcolm Thomson 8.41 4 4.5 7.91 4



54 1%
Andrew Elkink 8.5 6 8.5 20 20



2 2%
Ecurie Ecosse 8.64 4 0 7.86 4



14 0%
Dan Down 8.9 4 8.75 7 0



20 13%
Craig Leech 9 9 0 1 1



1 0%
N Lucas 9 9 0 8 8



1 0%
Doug Huber 9.2 6 8.7 9.07 6



15 9%
John Roberts 12 11 0 12 11



2 0%
ACHIM KRAFT 12.5 10 10 14.5 12



2 1%
Javier Cendejas 14 13 0 13 11



2 1%
Durval Durval 15 15 0 20 20



1 0%


Statistics – Cars

car starts av.
result
best
result
av.
grid pos
best
grid pos
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
laps
laps
compl.
Brabham BT23 76 4.61 1 4.8 1 19×12×10× 675
Lotus 49B 72 5.92 1 5.17 1 394
Brabham BT26A 65 4.02 1 4.25 1 12×12×15× 539
McLaren M8F 54 4.46 1 6.98 0 547
Porsche 910 49 5.55 1 5.71 1 262
McLaren M4A 47 4.91 1 5.81 1 393
Matra MS80 46 6.54 1 6.8 1 362
Brabham BT11 41 4.49 1 4.63 1 348
Lotus 33 36 3.97 1 5.33 1 11×12× 263
McLaren M7 36 6.36 1 7.03 2 303
Matra MS7 34 5.47 1 5.26 1 232
Lola T260 31 4.84 1 5.29 0 305
Matra MS5 28 4.11 1 5.43 1 223
Brabham BT19 25 3.52 1 3.92 1 257
BRM P261 20 4.35 1 3.45 1 167
Protos 16 20 6.75 1 6.5 1 77
Lola T100 19 4.63 1 7.16 1 156
Porsche 917/10 18 4.39 1 5 1 163
Shadow MkII 18 4.72 1 7.39 0 155
Ferrari 312 17 4.88 1 5.53 1 106
Ferrari 330 P4 16 3.38 1 3.94 1 142
Cooper T77 16 4.13 1 5.19 1 121
Lotus 48 16 6.56 3 5 1


129
Brabham BT11 15 4.4 1 3.67 1 106
Lotus 41B 15 6.27 2 4.93 3


126
Lola T70 MkIII 14 3.64 1 3.71 1 132
Brabham BT14 12 5.25 1 5.92 1 101
Lola T100 12 6.42 1 4.67 1

77
Honda RA272 11 4.82 1 3.36 1 87
McLaren M8D 11 5 2 6.82 0

99
Lotus 49 10 2.7 1 2.5 1 90
Ferrari 312 10 4.8 1 5 1 80
Cooper T81B 10 4.8 1 4.4 1 58
Chaparral Mk2F 9 3.78 1 3.44 1 62
Ferrari 712M 9 6.33 2 5.44 1

73
Eagle T1F 8 2.75 1 2.88 1 40
Ferrari 312 8 3.88 2 3.75 2
61
Cooper T84 8 5.25 2 5.75 2
76
Lola T222 8 5.38 3 6.75 3


95
Matra MS84 8 11.88 8 11.5 9



50
BRM P126 7 6.43 1 6.29 4
34
Ferrari 246 7 7.14 5 7 5



14
Eagle T1G 6 2.67 2 3.83 1

56
BRM P261 6 3 1 3.17 1
56
Ferrari 512 6 5.17 4 5.33 3



53
Chaparral Mk2D 6 6.67 4 5.67 4



51
McLaren M8B/C/E 6 7 2 4 0

46
Cooper T81 5 3.8 2 5 1
45
Mirage M1 5 6.4 6 4.4 3



24
Lotus 33 4 2.75 2 3.5 3
40
Brabham BT26 3 3 2 3 2

100
Brabham BT24 3 5 3 5 2


15
Ford GT40 MkIV 3 7.67 7 9 7



19
Lotus 43 2 2.5 1 1 1

14
McLaren M2B 2 4 1 4.5 2


15
Honda RA273 2 5 3 3 3


12
Eagle T1G 2 6.5 6 6 6



19
Lotus 33 1 1 1 1 1


12
Brabham BT11 1 1 1 3 3

6
Brabham BT20 1 6 6 8 8



9
BRM P115 1 6 6 5 5



3
Cooper T86B 1 9 9 9 9



9


Statistics – Events

race started classified av.rating all time lap record on Weekly in-season lap record
Watkins Glen 18 14 1:00.136s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 49B
1:01.531s
Stuart Bartosiak, Brabham BT26A
Mexico 15 13 1:47.846s
Iestyn Davies, Lola T100 FVA
1:47.846s
Iestyn Davies, Lola T100 FVA
Sachsenring 14 9 2:26.481s
Horacio Ostoich, Brabham BT26A
2:30.334s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT26A
Tulln Langenlebarn 14 12 4/5 1:04.989s
Danilo Petricca, Matra MS5
1:06.084s
Tom Johnson, McLaren M4A
Kyalami 14 12 1:13.946s
Guille Brazao, Matra MS80
1:15.384s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Mexico 13 12 1:37.853s
Guille Brazao, Matra MS80
1:41.654s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Watkins Glen 13 12 1:00.005s
Jim Carvalho, McLaren M8F
1:00.005s
Jim Carvalho, McLaren M8F
Le Mans Bugatti 13 12 4/5 1:39.344s
Tom Johnson, McLaren M4A
1:40.103s
Tom Johnson, Matra MS5
Monsanto Park 12 7 1:42.363s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
1:42.363s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
Spa 1967 12 7 3:17.936s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
3:17.936s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
Rouen 12 10 1:48.860s
Michael Valls, McLaren M7
1:51.146s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Tulln Langenlebarn 12 7 5/5 1:08.232s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
1:08.232s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Kyalami 12 12 1:13.656s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
1:13.656s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
Donnybrook 1971 11 7 1:35.440s
Gregory Taber, Chaparral Mk2F
1:35.440s
Gregory Taber, Chaparral Mk2F
Montlhéry 11 7 2:22.760s
David Cooke Jnr, Ferrari 312 (69)
2:25.314s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Enna Pergusa 11 8 1:12.000s
Hristo Itchov, Protos 16
1:13.109s
David Jaques, McLaren M4A
Spa 1967 11 9 3:33.851s
Tom Yeiser, Matra MS7
3:37.336s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT23
Silverstone 11 9 1:29.105s
Hristo Itchov, Protos 16
1:30.109s
Gregory Taber, Lola T100 FVA
Snetterton 11 8 5/5 1:17.545s
Sam Dobie, Brabham BT26A
1:20.127s
Tom Johnson, Matra MS80
Snetterton 11 10 1:25.592s
Tom Guerout, Lotus 41B
1:26.294s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT23
Sachsenring 11 10 2:44.812s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 MkIII
2:44.812s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 MkIII
Donnybrook 1971 11 8 2/5 1:39.212s
Stuart Bartosiak, Brabham BT11
1:39.212s
Stuart Bartosiak, Brabham BT11
Donnybrook 1971 11 10 3/5 1:35.346s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT23
1:36.145s
Y Tim Yeiser , Brabham BT23
Le Mans Bugatti 11 9 1:30.387s
diego plaza, Brabham BT26A
1:32.332s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Opatija 10 6 2:05.377s
Robby Hunter, Porsche 910
2:05.973s
Robby Hunter, Lola T70 MkIII
Donnybrook 1971 10 8 1:35.440s
Gregory Taber, Chaparral Mk2F
1:36.817s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
Brands Hatch 10 9 1:33.817s
Tom Guérout, Lotus 33 Climax
1:34.914s
Tom Johnson, Eagle T1F
Hockenheim 1967 10 10 1:57.297s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
1:57.297s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
Road Atlanta 1971 10 8 1:14.326s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:14.673s
Iestyn Davies, McLaren M8F
Isle of Man (abridged) 10 8 1:00.340s
Jim Carvalho, Matra MS80
1:00.340s
Jim Carvalho, Matra MS80
Isle of Man (abridged) 10 9 1:00.340s
Jim Carvalho, Matra MS80
10:19.045s
Doni Yourth, G5 Priva
Leipzig 10 7 1:31.193s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
1:31.193s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Enna Pergusa 10 5 1:06.062s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lotus 49B
1:07.162s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
Hockenheim 1967 10 9 1:57.297s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
1:58.680s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
Mexico 10 9 1:47.846s
Iestyn Davies, Lola T100 FVA
1:49.593s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT23
Monaco 10 6 1:18.262s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 49B
1:19.724s
Craig Leech, Matra MS80
Zandvoort 10 7 1:16.397s
Alejo Ortiz, Matra MS80
1:17.844s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Spa 1967 9 7 3:33.851s
Tom Yeiser, Matra MS7
3:37.070s
Robby Hunter, Protos 16
Balcarce 9 8 1:35.014s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
1:35.212s
Iestyn Davies, McLaren M4A
Watkins Glen 1971 9 7 1:04.152s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:05.897s
Tom Yeiser, McLaren M8F
Watkins Glen 1971 9 9 1:04.152s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:06.481s
Y Tim Yeiser, Shadow MkII
Donnybrook 1971 9 8 1:35.440s
Gregory Taber, Chaparral Mk2F
1:37.652s
Robby Hunter, Porsche 910
Brands Hatch 9 7 1:33.817s
Tom Guérout, Lotus 33 Climax
1:34.939s
Iestyn Davies, Cooper T81
Hockenheim 1967 9 7 1:57.297s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
2:03.199s
Iestyn Davies, Brabham BT14
Mosport 9 7 1:24.650s
Mark Barresi, Brabham BT11
1:25.169s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
Mosport 9 8 1:22.259s
Tom Guerout, Lola T100 BMW
1:22.751s
Robby Hunter, McLaren M4A
Montlhéry 9 5 2:28.622s
Tim Roedl, Lola T70 MkIII
2:32.951s
Robby Hunter, Ferrari 330 P4
Monsanto Park 9 7 1:40.890s
Doni Yourth, McLaren M8B/C/E
1:40.890s
Doni Yourth, McLaren M8B/C/E
Edmonton 9 4 1:33.514s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT11
1:34.030s
Tom Yeiser, BRM P261
Edmonton 9 7 1:33.514s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT11
1:33.514s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT11
Bottomless Lakes 9 7 3:10.060s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
3:10.060s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
Rouen 9 9 1:59.830s
Hernan Suarez, Lola T100 FVA
2:01.631s
David Jaques, McLaren M4A
Albi 9 8 1:04.656s
Gregory Taber, Lola T260
1:04.656s
Gregory Taber, Lola T260
Jarama 9 8 1:21.300s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT26A
1:21.300s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT26A
Spa 1967 9 8 2:57.430s
Gregory Taber, Lola T260
3:01.342s
Doni Yourth, McLaren M8B/C/E
Silverstone 9 8 1:19.215s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
1:19.215s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
Spa 1967 8 4 3:22.346s
Gregory Taber, Chaparral Mk2F
3:31.967s
Robby Hunter, Lola T70 MkIII
Opatija 8 7 2:05.377s
Robby Hunter, Porsche 910
2:05.377s
Robby Hunter, Porsche 910
Brno 1965 8 8 4:39.875s
Paul Skingley, Lotus 33
4:49.453s
Doni Yourth, Honda RA272
Grenzlandring 8 6 1:57.988s
Gregory Taber, Protos 16
1:57.988s
Gregory Taber, Protos 16
Hockenheim 1967 8 5 1:57.297s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
1:58.065s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
Road Atlanta 1971 8 3 1:17.878s
Tom Johnson, Matra MS80
1:17.878s
Tom Johnson, Matra MS80
Road Atlanta 1971 8 6 1:24.291s
Gregory Taber, Porsche 910
1:24.291s
Gregory Taber, Porsche 910
Mexico 8 6 1:37.853s
Guille Brazao, Matra MS80
1:42.000s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49B
Mexico 8 8 1:50.582s
Iestyn Davies, Lotus 33
1:50.582s
Iestyn Davies, Lotus 33
Monsanto Park 8 5 1:49.293s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312
1:49.293s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312
St. Jovite 8 6 1:29.569s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:31.098s
Y Tim Yeiser, Shadow MkII
Spa 1967 8 6 2:57.430s
Gregory Taber, Lola T260
2:57.430s
Gregory Taber, Lola T260
Leipzig 8 6 1:32.341s
Damian Panaggio, Cooper T77
1:34.342s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
Anderstorp 8 7 1:36.869s
Yannick Verheijen, Brabham BT23
1:37.517s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Anderstorp 8 7 1:37.498s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT19
1:37.498s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT19
Monaco 8 8 1:18.262s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 49B
1:20.885s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Jarama 8 8 1:23.362s
David Jaques, Shadow MkII
1:23.362s
David Jaques, Shadow MkII
Kansas Lake Garnett 7 6 1:40.665s
Tom Yeiser, Matra MS5
1:40.665s
Tom Yeiser, Matra MS5
Bridgehampton 7 5 1:33.487s
Iestyn Davies, Brabham BT11 2.5
1:36.478s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT19
Riverside 1971 7 6 1:30.616s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:33.454s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T260
Riverside 1971 7 6 1:30.616s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:32.828s
Robby Hunter, McLaren M8F
Opatija 7 6 2:05.377s
Robby Hunter, Porsche 910
2:09.018s
Robby Hunter, Porsche 910
Enna Pergusa 7 5 1:07.799s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49
1:09.784s
Y Tim Yeiser, Cooper T81B
Brands Hatch 7 6 1:33.817s
Tom Guérout, Lotus 33 Climax
1:34.952s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT19
Aintree 7 4 1:45.504s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT19
1:45.504s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT19
Sachsenring 7 6 2:42.193s
Tom Yeiser, Brabham BT23
2:42.367s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
Mosport 7 6 1:22.396s
Titi Douet, Brabham BT11 2.0
1:23.483s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT19
Spa 1967 7 6 3:33.851s
Tom Yeiser, Matra MS7
3:37.367s
Iestyn Davies, McLaren M4A
Bottomless Lakes 7 6 3:27.016s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT23
3:27.016s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT23
Zandvoort 7 7 1:22.996s
Szabolcs Balog, Lotus 49
1:25.727s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49
Spa 1967 6 5 3:16.419s
Robert Fleurke, Eagle T1G
3:19.927s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49
Kansas Lake Garnett 6 6 1:40.665s
Tom Yeiser, Matra MS5
1:41.259s
Burt August, Brabham BT23
Kansas Lake Garnett 6 6 1:40.665s
Tom Yeiser, Matra MS5
1:40.702s
Doni Yourth, Brabham BT23
Bridgehampton 6 5 1:33.487s
Iestyn Davies, Brabham BT11 2.5
1:35.476s
Tom Johnson, Eagle T1F
Bridgehampton 6 5 1:33.487s
Iestyn Davies, Brabham BT11 2.5
1:35.746s
Joao Marcon, Lotus 43
Riverside 1971 6 6 1:30.616s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:35.355s
Y Tim Yeiser, Porsche 917/10
Enna Pergusa 6 5 1:07.799s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49
1:09.273s
Jim Carvalho, Ferrari 312
Spa 1967 6 5 3:36.382s
Philippe Girard, Brabham BT11
3:41.838s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
Spa 1967 6 4 3:17.936s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
3:20.674s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Balcarce 6 6 1:37.859s
Piero Mercaldo, Lotus 33
1:38.714s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Brno 1965 6 6 4:20.947s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
4:20.947s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Grenzlandring 6 6 1:31.056s
Dan Down, Shadow MkII
1:33.387s
Warren Hall Jr, Lola T260
Grenzlandring 6 5 1:57.988s
Gregory Taber, Protos 16
1:59.509s
Robby Hunter, Protos 16
Solitude 6 4 3:36.420s
Mark Barresi, Ferrari 512
3:41.548s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Solitude 6 4 3:31.007s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
3:35.950s
Tom Johnson, McLaren M4A
Aintree 6 4 1:48.362s
Gabor Olah, Lotus 33
1:48.656s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
Aintree 6 6 1:44.854s
Tom Yeiser, Brabham BT23
1:45.560s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Mid-Ohio 6 5 1:27.425s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
1:27.425s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
Mid-Ohio 6 4 1:26.396s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:26.962s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T260
Mid-Ohio 6 5 1:36.385s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
1:36.385s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
St. Jovite 6 5 1:29.569s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:31.035s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T260
Opatija 6 5 2:03.956s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
2:03.956s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
Hockenheim 1967 6 6 1:49.631s
Axel Cookie, McLaren M7
1:50.033s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
Monza 10K 5 4 2:16.522s
Malcolm Thomson, Lotus 49b
2:18.741s
Y Tim Yeiser, Ferrari 312 (69)
Monza 10K 5 5 2:16.522s
Malcolm Thomson, Lotus 49b
2:18.525s
Tom Yeiser, Brabham BT26A
Monza 10K 5 4 2:16.522s
Malcolm Thomson, Lotus 49b
2:19.195s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Bottomless Lakes 5 3 3:27.390s
Robby Hunter, Cooper T81
3:27.390s
Robby Hunter, Cooper T81
Dundrod 1965 5 4 3:34.870s
Paul Skingley, Lotus 33
3:41.601s
Gregory Taber, BRM P261
Dundrod 1965 5 5 3:33.153s
Mark Jones, Matra MS7
3:35.243s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
Dundrod 1965 5 4 3:31.177s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
3:40.113s
Robby Hunter, Porsche 910
Enna Pergusa 5 4 1:07.799s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49
1:08.784s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49
Balcarce 5 4 1:28.911s
Robby Hunter, McLaren M7
1:28.911s
Robby Hunter, McLaren M7
Watkins Glen 1971 5 5 1:04.152s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:07.439s
Y Tim Yeiser, Porsche 917/10
Sachsenring 5 4 2:48.407s
Tom Johnson, Eagle T1F
2:48.407s
Tom Johnson, Eagle T1F
Montlhéry 5 4 2:34.386s
Yannick Verheijen, Matra MS7
2:36.138s
Robby Hunter, McLaren M4A
Opatija 5 5 2:03.956s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
2:05.921s
Iestyn Davies, Cooper T77
Anderstorp 5 5 1:39.445s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
1:39.445s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
Spa 1967 4 4 3:33.851s
Tom Yeiser, Matra MS7
3:40.581s
Doni Yourth, Brabham BT23
Bottomless Lakes 4 3 3:27.390s
Robby Hunter, Cooper T81
3:29.965s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 43
Bottomless Lakes 4 3 3:27.390s
Robby Hunter, Cooper T81
3:37.856s
Jim Carvalho, BRM P261 (66)
Brno 1965 4 4 4:11.940s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
4:26.985s
Tom Yeiser, Brabham BT26A
Solitude 4 3 3:34.270s
Hernan Suarez, Lotus 33 BRM
3:38.235s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT11 2.5
Sachsenring 4 4 2:45.069s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
2:49.185s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
Opatija 4 4 2:03.956s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
2:05.362s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
Brands Hatch 3 3 4/5 1:31.943s
Mark Barresi, Lola T100 FVA
1:32.691s
Robby Hunter, Lola T100 FVA
Brands Hatch 3 2 4/5 1:35.202s
Zack Speed, Honda RA272
1:36.040s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33


Unofficial results!


Recommended web browsers:   Brave   Firefox   Opera   Vivaldi   To the top of this page