logo

Excuse me!  “My kid was climbing onto me.”

Groundhog Weekly

Groundhog's League News Page – GPL WEEKLY
www.freeleo.hu/weekly

Season: ADC “2016 Friday Races”

League pageSmart rank

Race list


Sandown 1968
Jan 01, 2016
1967 cars
ADC Friday Race 1
results

Sandown 1968
Jan 01, 2016
1969 cars
ADC/VOR Friday Race 2
results

Wigram
Jan 08, 2016
1969 cars
Cancelled
more info

Silverstone
Jan 08, 2016
1969 cars
ADC/VOR Friday Race
results

Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2
Jan 15, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 1
results

Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2
Jan 15, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Keimola
Jan 22, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Keimola
Jan 22, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Bathurst
Jan 29, 2016
1969 cars
Race 1
results

Bathurst
Jan 29, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Edmonton
Feb 05, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Edmonton
Feb 05, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Nürburgring
Feb 12, 2016
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Nürburgring
Feb 12, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Riverside 1971
Feb 19, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Riverside 1971
Feb 19, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Nassau Oakes Field
Feb 26, 2016
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Nassau Oakes Field
Feb 26, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Zolder 1967
Mar 04, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Zolder 1967
Mar 04, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Zeltweg 1971
Mar 11, 2016
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Zeltweg 1971
Mar 11, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Crystal Palace
Mar 18, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Crystal Palace
Mar 18, 2016
1965 cars
Race 2
results

Sebring 12h
Mar 25, 2016
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Sebring 12h
Mar 25, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Imola
Apr 01, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Imola
Apr 01, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Willow Springs
Apr 08, 2016
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Willow Springs
Apr 08, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Spa 1967
Apr 15, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Salzburgring 1974
Apr 15, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Lime Rock Park
Apr 22, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Lime Rock Park
Apr 22, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Falkenberg
Apr 29, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Falkenberg
Apr 29, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Riverside 1966
May 06, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Riverside 1966
May 06, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Balcarce
May 13, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Balcarce
May 13, 2016
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Reims
May 20, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Reims
May 20, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Road Atlanta 1971
May 27, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Road Atlanta 1971
May 27, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Ardmore
Jun 03, 2016
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Ardmore
Jun 03, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Lakeside
Jun 10, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Levin
Jun 17, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Adelaide Sprint
Jun 17, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Sandown 1968
Jun 24, 2016
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Diamante
Jun 24, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Surfers Paradise
Jul 01, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Surfers Paradise
Jul 01, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Dundrod 1965
Jul 08, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Dundrod 1965
Jul 08, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Hockenheim 1967
Jul 15, 2016
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Hockenheim 1967
Jul 15, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Zandvoort
Jul 22, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Zandvoort
Jul 22, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

St. Jovite
Jul 29, 2016
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

St. Jovite
Jul 29, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Monsanto Park
Aug 05, 2016
1969 cars
Race 1
results

Monsanto Park
Aug 05, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Leipzig
Aug 12, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Leipzig
Aug 12, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Le Mans Bugatti
Aug 19, 2016
1966 cars
Race 1
Sub-3 liter cars
results

Le Mans Bugatti
Aug 19, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Mosport
Aug 26, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Mosport
Aug 26, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Solitude
Sep 02, 2016
1969 cars
Race 1
results

Solitude
Sep 02, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Donnybrook 1971
Sep 09, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Donnybrook 1971
Sep 09, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Bremgarten
Sep 16, 2016
1966 cars
Race 1
Sub-3 liter cars
results

Bremgarten
Sep 16, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Rouen
Sep 23, 2016
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Rouen
Sep 23, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Parco del Valentino
Sep 30, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Parco del Valentino
Sep 30, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Mid-Ohio
Oct 07, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Mid-Ohio
Oct 07, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Opatija
Oct 14, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Opatija
Oct 14, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Mexico
Oct 21, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Mexico
Oct 21, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Montlhéry
Oct 28, 2016
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Montlhéry
Oct 28, 2016
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Laguna Seca 1967
Nov 04, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 1
results

Laguna Seca 1967
Nov 04, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Monza 10K
Nov 11, 2016
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Monza 10K
Nov 11, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Kyalami
Nov 18, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Kyalami
Nov 18, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Oulton Park
Nov 25, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Oulton Park
Nov 25, 2016
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Brands Hatch
Dec 02, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Brands Hatch
Dec 02, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Watkins Glen 1971
Dec 09, 2016
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Watkins Glen 1971
Dec 09, 2016
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Monza
Dec 16, 2016
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Monza
Dec 16, 2016
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Snetterton
Dec 23, 2016
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Snetterton
Dec 23, 2016
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Albi
Dec 28, 2016
1969 cars
Race 1
results

Albi
Dec 28, 2016
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

date race (results/info)mod noteswinner entries
Jan 01, 2016 Sandown 19681967 “ADC Friday Race 1”
Tom Johnson   FER
|||||| 6
Jan 01, 2016 Sandown 19681969 “ADC/VOR Friday Race 2”
Gregory Taber   LOT
||||| 5
Jan 08, 2016 Wigram1969 “Cancelled ”


Jan 08, 2016 Silverstone1969 “ADC/VOR Friday Race”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||| 9
Jan 15, 2016 Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2CA 1971 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
||||||||| 9
Jan 15, 2016 Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2CA 1971 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   MCL
||||||| 7
Jan 22, 2016 KeimolaF2 1967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||||||| 12
Jan 22, 2016 KeimolaF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Jan 29, 2016 Bathurst1969 “Race 1”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Jan 29, 2016 Bathurst1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
||||||||||| 11
Feb 05, 2016 Edmonton1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   BRA
|||||||||||| 12
Feb 05, 2016 EdmontonF2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
|||||||||||||| 14
Feb 12, 2016 Nürburgring1966 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
Feb 12, 2016 Nürburgring1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||||| 14
Feb 19, 2016 Riverside 19711967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOT
||||||||||| 11
Feb 19, 2016 Riverside 1971CA 1971 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
||||||||| 9
Feb 26, 2016 Nassau Oakes FieldGT 1967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
|||||||| 8
Feb 26, 2016 Nassau Oakes FieldF2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Mar 04, 2016 Zolder 1967F2 1967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Mar 04, 2016 Zolder 1967CA 1971 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
|||||||||| 10
Mar 11, 2016 Zeltweg 19711966 “Race 1”
Doni Yourth   HON
||||||||| 9
Mar 11, 2016 Zeltweg 19711969 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOT
||||||||||||| 13
Mar 18, 2016 Crystal Palace1967 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   FER
||||||||| 9
Mar 18, 2016 Crystal Palace1965 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
Mar 25, 2016 Sebring 12hGT 1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
||||||||||| 11
Mar 25, 2016 Sebring 12hF2 1967 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MAT
|||||||||||| 12
Apr 01, 2016 Imola1967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOT
||||||| 7
Apr 01, 2016 Imola1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
||||||||||| 11
Apr 08, 2016 Willow Springs1966 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   EAG
|||||||||| 10
Apr 08, 2016 Willow SpringsCA 1971 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
||||||||||||| 13
Apr 15, 2016 Spa 1967CA 1966 “Race 1”
Tom Yeiser   MCL
|||||||||||| 12
Apr 15, 2016 Salzburgring 1974CA 1966 “Race 2”
Robby Hunter   LOL
|||||||||||||| 14
Apr 22, 2016 Lime Rock Park1967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOT
||||||||||| 11
Apr 22, 2016 Lime Rock Park1969 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MAT
||||||||||||||| 15
Apr 29, 2016 Falkenberg1965 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Apr 29, 2016 FalkenbergF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||| 11
May 06, 2016 Riverside 1966CA 1966 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   MCL
||||||| 7
May 06, 2016 Riverside 1966CA 1966 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   LOL
||||||||||| 11
May 13, 2016 Balcarce1967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOT
||||| 5
May 13, 2016 Balcarce1966 “Race 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
May 20, 2016 ReimsF2 1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   MAT
|||||||||||| 12
May 20, 2016 Reims1969 “Race 2”
Doni Yourth   FER
|||||||||||||||| 16
May 27, 2016 Road Atlanta 19711965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
|||||||||| 10
May 27, 2016 Road Atlanta 1971CA 1971 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   MCL
|||||||||||||| 14
Jun 03, 2016 Ardmore1966 “Race 1”
Doni Yourth   HON
|||||||| 8
Jun 03, 2016 Ardmore1969 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   LOT
|||||||||| 10
Jun 10, 2016 LakesideF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||||||| 12
Jun 17, 2016 Levin1965 “Race 1”
David Fletcher   FER
||||||||||||| 13
Jun 17, 2016 Adelaide SprintF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||||||||||| 19
Jun 24, 2016 Sandown 1968GT 1967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
|||||||||||||| 14
Jun 24, 2016 DiamanteCA 1966 “Race 2”
David Fletcher   MCL
||||||||||||||| 15
Jul 01, 2016 Surfers ParadiseF2 1967 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   BRA
|||||||||||| 12
Jul 01, 2016 Surfers ParadiseF2 1967 “Race 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Jul 08, 2016 Dundrod 19651965 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   HON
||||||||||| 11
Jul 08, 2016 Dundrod 19651969 “Race 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
|||||||| 8
Jul 15, 2016 Hockenheim 19671966 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   FER
|||||||||||| 12
Jul 15, 2016 Hockenheim 1967F2 1967 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   BRA
|||||||||||| 12
Jul 22, 2016 Zandvoort1967 “Race 1”
Pablo Sosa   LOT
||||||||||||| 13
Jul 22, 2016 ZandvoortCA 1971 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
||||||||||||||| 15
Jul 29, 2016 St. JoviteGT 1967 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   FER
||||||||||||| 13
Jul 29, 2016 St. JoviteCA 1966 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
||||||||||||||| 15
Aug 05, 2016 Monsanto Park1969 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   BRA
||||||||| 9
Aug 05, 2016 Monsanto ParkF2 1967 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Aug 12, 2016 Leipzig1965 “Race 1”
Robby Hunter   LOT
|||||||||||||| 14
Aug 12, 2016 Leipzig1969 “Race 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||||||||| 17
Aug 19, 2016 Le Mans Bugatti1966 Sub-3 liter cars “Race 1”
Robby Hunter   FER
|||||||||| 10
Aug 19, 2016 Le Mans BugattiF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||||||| 12
Aug 26, 2016 Mosport1967 “Race 1”
Tom Yeiser   LOT
|||||||||| 10
Aug 26, 2016 MosportCA 1966 “Race 2”
Carlos Cendejas   LOL
|||||||||| 10
Sep 02, 2016 Solitude1969 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   LOT
||||||||||| 11
Sep 02, 2016 SolitudeF2 1967 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   MAT
|||||||||||||||| 16
Sep 09, 2016 Donnybrook 1971CA 1966 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   MCL
||||||| 7
Sep 09, 2016 Donnybrook 1971CA 1971 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   LOL
|||||||||| 10
Sep 16, 2016 Bremgarten1966 Sub-3 liter cars “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
||||||||||||| 13
Sep 16, 2016 BremgartenF2 1967 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MAT
|||||||||||||||| 16
Sep 23, 2016 RouenGT 1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
||||||||||||||| 15
Sep 23, 2016 Rouen1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||||||||| 18
Sep 30, 2016 Parco del Valentino1965 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   BRM
|||||||||||| 12
Sep 30, 2016 Parco del ValentinoF2 1967 “Race 2”
Robby Hunter   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Oct 07, 2016 Mid-OhioCA 1966 “Race 1”
Tom Yeiser   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Oct 07, 2016 Mid-OhioCA 1971 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   FER
||||||||||| 11
Oct 14, 2016 Opatija1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
||||||||||| 11
Oct 14, 2016 OpatijaF2 1967 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   MCL
|||||||||||| 12
Oct 21, 2016 Mexico1967 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   EAG
||||||||| 9
Oct 21, 2016 Mexico1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
||||||||||||| 13
Oct 28, 2016 MontlhéryGT 1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
|||||||||||| 12
Oct 28, 2016 Montlhéry1966 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   FER
||||||||||||||| 15
Nov 04, 2016 Laguna Seca 1967CA 1971 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   SHA
||||||| 7
Nov 04, 2016 Laguna Seca 1967CA 1966 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   LOL
||||||||| 9
Nov 11, 2016 Monza 10KGT 1967 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   CHA
|||||||||||| 12
Nov 11, 2016 Monza 10KF2 1967 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
Nov 18, 2016 Kyalami1967 “Race 1”
Carlos Cendejas   EAG
|||||||||| 10
Nov 18, 2016 Kyalami1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||| 12
Nov 25, 2016 Oulton Park1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
||||||||| 9
Nov 25, 2016 Oulton Park1966 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Dec 02, 2016 Brands Hatch1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   HON
|||||||||| 10
Dec 02, 2016 Brands HatchF2 1967 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   MAT
|||||||||||| 12
Dec 09, 2016 Watkins Glen 1971CA 1966 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Dec 09, 2016 Watkins Glen 1971CA 1971 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Dec 16, 2016 Monza1967 “Race 1”
Tom Yeiser   LOT
||||||||| 9
Dec 16, 2016 Monza1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
||||||||||||| 13
Dec 23, 2016 Snetterton1965 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Dec 23, 2016 Snetterton1966 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   BRA
||||||||||||||| 15
Dec 28, 2016 Albi1969 “Race 1”
Tom Yeiser   LOT
|||||||||||||| 14
Dec 28, 2016 AlbiF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||||||||| 17


Summed race results

This table is for testing purposes only as the site is being prepared for the 24h events.

p driver laps completed full race time gap gap+
1 Tom Johnson 1570 39h 48m 32.427s
2 Dan Down 1403 38h 13m 11.386s 167 laps 167 laps
3 Carlos Cendejas 1366 35h 51m 19.024s 204 laps 37 laps
4 Y Tim Yeiser 1179 29h 13m 33.924s 391 laps 187 laps
5 Gregory Taber 955 25h 3m 36.683s 615 laps 224 laps
6 Peter Russell 837 22h 31m 01.799s 733 laps 118 laps
7 Jim Carvalho 826 22h 33m 29.867s 744 laps 11 laps
8 Tom Yeiser 825 21h 2m 59.371s 745 laps 1 lap
9 Andrew Elkink 783 20h 15m 08.59600000001s 787 laps 42 laps
10 Bob Simpson 719 19h 3m 11.855s 851 laps 64 laps
11 Robby Hunter 682 18h 24m 54.444s 888 laps 37 laps
12 Doug Huber 604 17h 51m 09.944s 966 laps 78 laps
13 David Fletcher 565 16h 9m 33.407s 1005 laps 39 laps
14 Doni Yourth 562 15h 45m 21.776s 1008 laps 3 laps
15 Richard Paradis 560 15h 46m 10.552s 1010 laps 2 laps
16 Den Hill 537 15h 36m 52.307s 1033 laps 23 laps
17 Urban Alsenmyr 456 11h 33m 37.004s 1114 laps 81 laps
18 Warren Hall Jr 382 9h 27m 43.030s 1188 laps 74 laps
19 Eduardo Lima 298 8h 15m 48.972s 1272 laps 84 laps
20 Robert John 219 5h 44m 08.370s 1351 laps 79 laps
21 Joao Marcon 188 5h 5m 32.828s 1382 laps 31 laps
22 Mark Jones 144 4h 30m 08.150s 1426 laps 44 laps
23 Burt August 97 2h 59m 00.0900000000001s 1473 laps 47 laps
24 W. Wayne 76 1h 43m 31.782s 1494 laps 21 laps
25 Renato Jungle 60 1h 34m 43.390s 1510 laps 16 laps
26 Martin Hunt 49 1h 42m 07.773s 1521 laps 11 laps
27 Richard Ingham 24 31m 14.380s 1546 laps 25 laps
28 Nick Satanas 23 54m 50.174s 1547 laps 1 lap
29 Dean O 22 36m 42.153s 1548 laps 1 lap
30 Tristan Bot 20 30m 34.243s 1550 laps 2 laps
31 Herr Leo 20 30m 50.570s 1550 laps + 16.327s
32 Valentin Brusaferri 19 28m 11.957s 1551 laps 1 lap
33 Iestyn Davies 18 31m 29.281s 1552 laps 1 lap
34 Santi Galan Barlo 17 21m 11.250s 1553 laps 1 lap
35 N Lucas 14 31m 42.504s 1556 laps 3 laps
36 Roberto Vianna 13 18m 28.274s 1557 laps 1 lap
37 Pepe Higdon 11 15m 58.376s 1559 laps 2 laps
38 Pablo Sosa 10 14m 18.062s 1560 laps 1 lap
39 Roy van Drunen 10 15m 03.864s 1560 laps + 45.802s
40 Blair Lewis 9 18m 11.729s 1561 laps 1 lap
41 Durval Becho 6 18m 45.277s 1564 laps 3 laps
42 Leo Galan Barlo 5 7m 16.950s 1565 laps 1 lap
43 Stuart Bartosiak 3 5m 45.350s 1567 laps 2 laps
44 Scott Daniels 2 18m 31.866s 1568 laps 1 lap
45 Achim Kraft 1 2m 19.220s 1569 laps 1 lap
46 John Roberts 0 0m 00.000s 1570 laps 1 lap
47 Malcolm Thomson 0 0m 00.000s 1570 laps + 0.000s
48 Claudio Claudius 0 6m 06.862s 1570 laps + 6m 6.862s

Grayed out lines are under the 90%.


Ratings

pos. driver av. rating L
A
G
L
A
G
S
N
D
S
N
D
W
I
G
S
I
L
D
J
N
D
J
N
K
E
I
K
E
I
B
A
T
B
A
T
E
D
M
E
D
M
N
U
R
N
U
R
R
S
I
R
S
I
N
A
S
N
A
S
Z
O
L
Z
O
L
Z
T
W
Z
T
W
C
R
Y
C
R
Y
S
B
R
S
B
R
I
M
O
I
M
O
W
I
L
W
I
L
S
F
R
S
A
L
L
I
M
L
I
M
F
A
L
F
A
L
R
V
S
R
V
S
B
A
L
B
A
L
R
E
I
R
E
I
R
O
A
R
O
A
A
R
D
A
R
D
L
A
K
L
E
V
A
D
S
S
N
D
D
I
A
S
U
R
S
U
R
D
N
D
D
N
D
H
O
C
H
O
C
Z
A
N
Z
A
N
S
T
J
S
T
J
M
S
A
M
S
A
L
E
I
L
E
I
B
U
G
B
U
G
M
O
S
M
O
S
S
O
L
S
O
L
D
Y
B
D
Y
B
B
R
E
B
R
E
R
O
U
R
O
U
T
O
R
T
O
R
M
O
H
M
O
H
O
P
A
O
P
A
M
E
X
M
E
X
M
T
L
M
T
L
M
1
0
M
1
0
K
Y
A
K
Y
A
O
U
L
O
U
L
B
R
A
B
R
A
W
G
N
W
G
N
M
Z
A
M
Z
A
S
N
E
S
N
E
A
L
B
A
L
B
1 Tom Johnson 4.2 3 3
4 n.r. n.r. 3 3 4 4 5 5 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 5 3 n.r. n.r. 5 5 5 5 n.r. 5 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.
2 Carlos Cendejas 4


n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.
n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.


n.r. n.r.
n.r. n.r. n.r.
n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 4 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

Note: Drivers with zero ratings do not appear in this table. Zeros (no ratings) do not count to the average. Please rate all your races on Results pages. :)


Statistics – Used cars

driver car/s
Achim Kraft Lot 49b 1×
Andrew Elkink Mat MS80 6× BRM P261 5× Hon RA272 4× Pro 16 4× McL M8D 3× Lol T70 305 3× Bra BT23 3× Lot 33 2× Lot 49B 2× Fer 312 (66) 2× Por 910 2× Lot 41B 2× Mat MS7 2× Bra BT19 2× Cha Mk2D 2× Fer 312 (69) 2× Lot 48 1× McL M1B 361 1× McL M8F 1× BRM P261 (66) 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Fer 312 1× Hon RA300 1× For GT40 MkIIB 1× Mcl M7 1× Lot 33 BRM 1× Gur Eagle 1× Bra BT24 1×
Blair Lewis McL M2B 1× Bra BT24 1×
Bob Simpson Lol T260 6× Bra BT23 4× Lot 48 4× Mat MS80 4× Bra BT11 3× Bra BT26A 3× Fer 512 2× Huf Genie Mk10 2× McL M1B 361 2× Lol T70 305 2× Mat MS7 2× Lot 49 2× McL M4A 1× Hon RA300 1× Hon RA273 1× Mir M1 1× Bra BT19 1× BRM P126 1× McL M7 1× Mat MS5 1× Lol T222 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1×
Burt August Bra BT23 3× Lot 49B 2× Fer 330 P4 1× Fer 312 1×
Carlos Cendejas McL M8F 10× Bra BT11 10× Mat MS80 8× Fer 330 P4 7× Lot 48 6× Eag T1G 6× McL M7 6× Mat MS5 4× Fer 312 (66) 4× Pro 16 4× Lol T70 359 4× Lol T70 333 3× McL M4A 3× Fer 312 2× Gur Eagle 2× Bra BT23 2× Bra BT26A 2× Eag T1G (66) 1× Lot 49 1× Lol T70 305 1× McL M1B 361 1× Bra BT11 BRM 1× Bra BT26 1× Fer 246 1×
Claudio Claudius Lol T70 305 1×
Dan Down Lot 48 9× McL M8F 8× McL M1B 361 8× Lot 49 8× Bra BT23 7× Bra BT19 7× Bra BT26A 6× Bra BT26 4× McL M4A 4× Lot 49b 4× Bra BT11 4× Lol T70 MkIII 4× Hon RA272 3× Lot 33 3× Lol T70 359 2× Lol T260 2× Fer 330 P4 2× McL M7 2× Fer 246 1× Pro 16 1× Bra BT11 BRM 1× Mat MS7 1× Mat MS80 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Cha 2E 1×
David Fletcher Bra BT23 10× Mat MS80 7× McL M1B 361 5× BRM P261 3× Bra BT24 3× Fer 330 P4 3× Lol T260 3× Bra BT19 2× Lol T70 MkIII 2× Fer 512 2× Bra BT11 1× Fer 166 1× Fer 246 1×
Dean O Eag T1G 1× Fer 166 1×
Den Hill Bra BT23 10× Mat MS80 4× Lot 33 4× Cha 2E 3× Fer 330 P4 2× Lol T260 2× Por 910 2× Bra BT26 2× Eag T1G 2× McL M4A 1× Bra BT26A 1× Lol T70 333 1× McL M8D 1× Mat MS7 1× Sha MkII 1× Eag T1G (66) 1× Bra BT19 1× Lot 33 BRM 1× Bra BT24 1× Fer 512 1× Fer 312 1×
Doni Yourth Hon RA273 6× Hon RA272 5× Fer 312 4× For GT40 MkI 4× Lol T70 333 3× Lot 41B 3× Lot 63 3× Lol T100 FVA 2× Fer 712M 2× McL 327 2× Lol T100 BMW 2× Fer 166 2× Coo T84 2× McL M8D 1× BRM P126 1× Hon RA300 1× McL M7 1× Eag T1F 1× BRM P261 (66) 1× Fer 246 1× BRM P126/139 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Bra BT14 1× Coo T77 1× Mat MS5 1× Por 917/10 1× McL M2B 1× Mir M1 1× Lot 49B 1× McL M4A 1× Pro 16 1× Lol T260 1× McL 289 1× Lot 49 (69) 1× Huf Genie Mk10 1× Lol T222 1× Lot 48 1×
Doug Huber Bra BT23 10× Eag T1F 4× Bra BT11 4× Por 910 4× McL M4A 4× Lot 49b 3× McL 327 2× Mat MS80 2× Hon RA272 2× Cha 2E 2× Cha Mk2F 2× Mat MS10 2× Mat MS7 2× Bra BT19 2× Coo T81 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Lot 48 1× Fer 512 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1× Bra BT26 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× BRM P261 1× Fer 246 1× Lot 43 1× Lot 33 1× Lol T260 1× Huf Genie Mk10 1× Bra BT24 1×
Durval Becho Fer 512 1× Mat MS5 1×
Eduardo Lima Mat MS80 6× Pro 16 4× McL M7 3× Fer 330 P4 3× Bra BT11 2× Fer 246 2× Gur Eagle 1× Huf Genie Mk10 1× Bra BT23 1× Lot 49 1× McL M8B/C/E 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1×
Gregory Taber Lot 49B 9× Bra BT23 7× Fer 312 7× McL M8F 6× Fer 330 P4 4× Fer 312 (66) 3× McL M1B 361 3× Lol T70 305 3× Bra BT26A 2× Hon RA272 2× Fer 712M 2× Bra BT24 2× Fer 512 2× BRM P261 2× Lot 43 1× Por 917/10 1× Mat MS7 1× Fer 166 1× Lol T100 FVA 1× For GT40 MkIIb 1× Lol T260 1× Bra BT26 1× McL M7 1× Mat MS80 1× Huf Genie Mk10 1× Bra BT19 1× BRM P115 1× Fer 246 1× Sha MkII 1× Eag T1G 1×
Herr Leo Por 917/10 1×
Iestyn Davies McL 289 1×
Jim Carvalho Lot 41B 10× McL M7 10× BRM P261 9× Cha 2E 7× Sha MkII 3× Cha Mk2F 3× BRM P261 (66) 2× Bra BT24 2× Lot 49 2× Pro 16 1× Bra BT24 (69) 1× Por 917/10 1× Fer 1512 1× Coo T81B 1× Lot 33 Climax 1× Eag T1G (66) 1× McL M8D 1× Lot 49B 1× Gur Eagle 1× McL M8B/C/E 1×
Joao Marcon McL M7 3× Por 917/10 1× Fer 712M 1× Hon RA272 1× BRM P126 1× Mat MS10 1× Sha MkII 1× Fer 512 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Lot 49 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Coo T81 1×
John Roberts BRM P115 1×
Leo Galan Barlo Lot 33 1× Lol T70 359 1×
Malcolm Thomson Fer 246 1× Pro 16 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Por 910 1× Lot 33 1× Coo T81B 1× BRM P126 1×
Mark Jones Mat MS7 3× Mat MS80 3× Fer 330 P4 3× McL M1B 361 1× Fer 246 1× Fer 312 (66) 1×
Martin Hunt McL M4A 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Lot 49B 1× Hon RA272 1× Lol T100 BMW 1×
N Lucas Fer 312 (69) 1×
Nick Satanas Bra BT23 1× Mat MS80 1× Bra BT11 1×
Pablo Sosa Lot 49 1×
Pepe Higdon Coo T81B 1×
Peter Russell McL M4A 13× McL M7 12× Bra BT11 10× Lot 49 5× Bra BT19 5× McL M1B 361 5× Fer 330 P4 3× McL M8F 2× McL M8D 2× Por 910 2× Bra BT11 2.5 1× Mat MS7 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1× Coo T81 1× Pro 16 1× Bra BT23 1×
Renato Jungle Lot 49B 1× Fer 312 1× McL 333 1× Lot 33 1×
Richard Ingham Mat MS7 1×
Richard Paradis Mat MS80 6× Lol T100 FVA 5× Bra BT23 5× Lot 49B 4× Bra BT11 2.7 3× Sha MkII 2× Lot 33 2× Cha 2E 2× Lol T260 2× Pro 16 2× Lot 48 1× Lot 49 1× Bra BT26A 1× Bra BT26 1× Fer 330 P4 1× Lol T222 1× Bra BT19 1× Bra BT24 1× Por 917/10 1× Lol T70 333 1×
Robby Hunter Lol T100 FVA 7× Bra BT23 7× Bra BT26 5× Lot 33 5× Bra BT26A 5× Lol T70 359 5× Fer 330 P4 3× Fer 246 2× McL M8F 2× Coo T81 2× Lol T70 305 1× Bra BT19 1×
Robert John Bra BT23 6× Lol T70 359 2× Bra BT26 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1× McL M8D 1× Bra BT26A 1× Lol T100 BMW 1× Bra BT11 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Fer 312 1× Coo T77 1× Fer 512 1× Lot 49b 1×
Roberto Vianna Pro 16 1× McL M7 1×
Roy van Drunen Lot 49 1×
Santi Galan Barlo Lol T70 359 1×
Scott Daniels Coo T81 1×
Stuart Bartosiak Bra BT26 1×
Tom Johnson Fer 312 7× McL M4A 6× Bra BT23 6× Lot 33 6× Lol T70 359 5× Lol T70 333 5× McL M8F 5× Bra BT26A 4× Bra BT26 4× Mat MS80 4× Lot 49B 4× Bra BT11 3× Lot 49 3× Lol T100 FVA 3× Eag T1F 3× Mat MS7 3× Mat MS5 3× Lol T260 3× Lol T70 MkIII 2× Fer 312 (66) 2× Lol T222 2× Cha Mk2D 2× Lot 33 BRM 1× McL 333 1× BRM P126 1× Fer Ferrari 1× Hon RA272 1× Bra BT19 1× McL M8D 1× Fer 330 P4 1× BRM P261 1× Coo T84 1× Hon RA273 1× Eag T1G 1× Gur Eagle 1× Hon RA300 1× Mir M1 1×
Tom Yeiser Bra BT23 9× Lot 49 6× McL M1B 361 4× Bra BT26 4× Bra BT11 4× McL 333 3× McL M8F 3× Bra BT19 2× Mat MS7 2× Lot 49b 2× McL M4A 2× Bra BT26A 2× Lol T260 2× Lol T222 2× BRM P83 1× Hon RA273 1× Bra BT11 2.5 1× BRM P261 1× Mat MS5 1× Lol T100 FVA 1× Fer 312 1× For GT40 MkIV 1× Coo T77 1× Fer 330 P4 1×
Tristan Bot Mat MS7 1×
Urban Alsenmyr Mat MS80 11× McL M8F 6× Bra BT23 4× Bra BT19 4× Mat MS7 2× McL M4A 2× Lot 49b 1× McL M8D 1× Lot 33 1× Fer 166 1× McL M1B 361 1× Lol T70 359 1×
Valentin Brusaferri Pro 16 1×
W. Wayne Bra BT11 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Bra BT26A 1× Mat MS7 1×
Warren Hall Jr Mat MS7 4× Lot 49 4× Lol T260 3× McL M4A 2× Eag T1G 2× Lol T70 359 2× Lot 33 2× Eag T1F 1× Fer 312 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Mat MS80 1× Mat MS5 1× Lot 48 1× Fer 312 (66) 1×
Y Tim Yeiser Bra BT23 15× Lot 49B 10× Bra BT11 9× Lot 49 8× McL M1B 361 8× Lol T260 6× Lol T70 MkIII 5× Bra BT19 4× McL M4A 2× Bra BT11 2.7 2× McL 327 1× Eag T1F 1× Fer 330 P4 1× McL M8F 1× Lol T70 359 1× Bra BT26A 1×


Statistics – Drivers

driver av.
result
|
best
result
|
av.
race
class.
av.
grid pos.
|
best
grid pos.
|
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
race
laps
starts
|
laps
compl.
%
Pablo Sosa 1 1 1 1 1


1 1%
Tristan Bot 2 2 2 8 8

1 1%
Roy van Drunen 2 2 2 1 1


1 1%
Mark Jones 2.5 1 1.1 2.58 1
12 9%
Y Tim Yeiser 3.17 1 2.4 2.56 1 26×19×21× 75 71%
Robby Hunter 3.42 1 2.93 5.49 1 10×14×13× 45 41%
Tom Johnson 3.58 1 3.33 4.16 1 14×21×27×10× 100 95%
Gregory Taber 4.16 1 3.35 2.54 1 17×12×12×29× 70 57%
Dean O 5 3 3 10 8


2 1%
Joao Marcon 5.25 2 4.15 5.25 1

16 11%
Carlos Cendejas 5.32 1 4.94 6.14 1 19× 90 82%
Tom Yeiser 5.79 1 4.9 6.35 1 57 50%
Burt August 5.86 2 5 5.29 1


7 6%
David Fletcher 6.12 1 5.88 7.02 3
43 34%
W. Wayne 6.25 2 5 8.25 4

4 5%
Renato Jungle 6.5 4 6.5 6.25 2



4 4%
Dan Down 6.51 2 6.17 6 1

95 84%
Urban Alsenmyr 6.6 1 1.35 1.91 1 15×
17× 35 27%
Jim Carvalho 6.92 2 6.62 7.73 2

59 50%
Santi Galan Barlo 7 7 7 7 7



1 1%
N Lucas 7 7 7 12 12



1 1%
Bob Simpson 7.13 2 6.69 8.26 2

46 43%
Martin Hunt 7.2 3 5 8.2 4


5 3%
Pepe Higdon 8 8 8 6 6



1 1%
Eduardo Lima 8.12 3 6.78 11.08 1


26 18%
Doni Yourth 8.77 1 5.73 8.16 2
64 34%
Andrew Elkink 8.84 2 8.11 9.86 5

58 47%
Warren Hall Jr 8.88 4 8.39 11.27 3



26 23%
Peter Russell 8.94 2 8.31 11.32 2

65 50%
Iestyn Davies 9 9 9 15 15



1 1%
Richard Paradis 9.07 2 7.62 8.98 3


43 34%
Doug Huber 9.37 3 8.26 10.29 4


59 36%
Robert John 9.4 3 7.11 8 2


20 13%
Den Hill 9.58 3 9.46 12.07 4


43 32%
Herr Leo 10 10 10 13 13



1 1%
Scott Daniels 10 10 10 9 9



1 0%
Leo Galan Barlo 11.5 9 0 9.5 7



2 0%
Durval Becho 12 9 0 14.5 9



2 0%
Richard Ingham 12 12 12 16 16



1 1%
Malcolm Thomson 12.14 6 0 11 5



7 0%
Nick Satanas 12.33 10 10 16 10



3 1%
Blair Lewis 12.5 10 10 10.5 9



2 1%
John Roberts 13 13 0 13 13



1 0%
Valentin Brusaferri 13 13 13 16 16



1 1%
Achim Kraft 14 14 0 13 13



1 0%
Roberto Vianna 14.5 13 0 14.5 12



2 1%
Claudio Claudius 15 15 0 20 20



1 0%
Stuart Bartosiak 18 18 0 2 2



1 0%


Statistics – Cars

car starts av.
result
best
result
av.
grid pos
best
grid pos
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
laps
laps
compl.
Brabham BT23 111 6.64 1 6.66 1 15×13× 1751
Matra MS80 65 7.35 1 7.69 1 890
Brabham BT11 53 5.68 1 7.15 1 897
Lotus 49B 47 6.17 1 5.62 1 607
Lotus 49 44 4.5 1 4.8 1 683
McLaren M8F 44 5.07 1 4.52 1 831
McLaren M4A 42 7 1 8.24 1 696
McLaren M7 41 8.54 2 9.37 1


558
McLaren M1B 361 39 6.1 1 6 1 549
Ferrari 330 P4 35 6.66 1 7.2 1 255
Brabham BT19 34 6.29 1 6.12 1 428
Lola T260 32 6.59 1 6.94 2

528
Brabham BT26A 29 5.07 1 5.24 1 360
Lotus 33 29 6.48 1 6.59 1 431
Ferrari 312 27 5.15 1 4.52 1 386
Matra MS7 27 6.81 1 6.7 1 376
Brabham BT26 25 6.76 1 5.76 1 377
Lola T70 359 24 5.75 1 6.83 1
385
Lotus 48 24 7.38 2 8.42 3

399
BRM P261 22 6.95 1 7.41 1 254
Protos 16 21 8.9 4 9.67 2



273
Lola T100 19 6.05 2 6.37 2
307
Honda RA272 19 6.42 1 5.89 2 148
Ferrari 312 16 5.19 1 5.13 1 190
Lola T70 MkIII 16 5.38 1 5.44 1 137
Chaparral 2E 15 6.47 2 8.93 2

201
Lotus 41B 15 9.33 4 10.33 6



246
Eagle T1G 13 5.38 1 5.69 1
130
Lola T70 333 13 6.23 1 6.62 3 145
Ferrari 246 12 6.58 1 6.58 1 89
Brabham BT24 12 7 3 7.33 3

127
Matra MS5 12 7.42 2 9.33 4

167
Ferrari 512 11 6.73 1 5.82 1
96
Lola T70 305 11 7 1 6.73 1
160
McLaren M8D 11 7.09 1 11 5


187
Porsche 910 11 9.45 7 11.36 6



74
Eagle T1F 10 6.8 1 9.2 1

82
Brabham BT11 10 7.6 3 9.8 1

109
Honda RA273 9 8 1 6.89 2


102
Ferrari 312 9 9.33 3 9.33 3


86
Shadow MkII 8 5.88 1 7 1

130
Chaparral Mk2F 7 5 3 5.14 3


43
Lola T222 7 7 3 8.43 3


64
Chaparral Mk2D 6 5.5 1 4.33 1

46
Cooper T81 6 7.33 2 7.5 4


65
Huffaker Genie Mk10 6 8.17 6 8.67 7



68
Porsche 917/10 6 8.33 3 9 6


72
Ferrari 166 6 8.83 3 8.67 5


80
McLaren-Elva Mk2 5 3.8 1 6.8 1

53
Ferrari 712M 5 6.2 1 7 1

67
McLaren-Elva Mk1 5 8.4 1 8.8 1

50
BRM P126 5 8.4 3 10.8 7


31
Honda RA300 4 4.75 2 7.75 7

39
BRM P261 4 9 6 9.5 5



47
Ford GT40 MkI 4 9.25 5 9.75 7



16
Lola T100 4 10.75 5 7.75 2



31
Matra MS10 3 5.33 3 5.67 4


49
Mirage M1 3 6.33 4 6.33 2



16
Cooper T81B 3 6.33 5 6.33 5



21
Cooper T77 3 6.67 2 9 6


33
Lotus 33 3 7 2 9.67 7


23
Cooper T84 3 9 2 8.33 4


44
Lotus 63 3 9.33 4 9.33 8



37
Eagle T1G 3 10.33 7 10.33 7



24
McLaren M8B/C/E 2 4.5 4 7.5 6



35
Lotus 43 2 5.5 2 5.5 3


9
McLaren-Elva Mk2 2 7 5 11.5 8



27
BRM P115 2 8.5 4 8 3



11
Brabham BT11 2 9 8 7.5 2



14
Ford GT40 MkIIb 2 10.5 10 8.5 6



7
McLaren M2B 2 11 7 12 12



21
BRM P83 1 4 4 2 2



7
Brabham BT14 1 6 6 10 10



19
Lotus 33 1 6 6 4 4



3
Ford GT40 MkIV 1 7 7 5 5



11
Lotus 49 1 8 8 6 6



1
Brabham BT24 1 11 11 10 10



12


Statistics – Events

race started classified av.rating all time lap record on Weekly in-season lap record
Adelaide Sprint 19 16 1:20.748s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT23
1:20.748s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT23
Rouen 18 15 1:48.860s
Michael Valls, McLaren M7
1:50.077s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Leipzig 17 11 1:22.981s
Demar Augusto, Matra MS80
1:24.318s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Albi 17 13 1:12.229s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
1:12.768s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT23
Reims 16 8 1:57.215s
Tom Yeiser, Lotus 49b
1:57.215s
Tom Yeiser, Lotus 49b
Solitude 16 12 3:31.007s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
3:31.007s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Bremgarten 16 11 2:09.858s
Mark Jones, Matra MS7
2:09.858s
Mark Jones, Matra MS7
Lime Rock Park 15 13 0:49.294s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
48.826s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Diamante 15 8 1:26.237s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M1B 361
1:26.237s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M1B 361
Zandvoort 15 13 1:16.675s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:16.675s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
St. Jovite 15 13 1:37.175s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 359
1:37.175s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 359
Rouen 15 13 1:59.320s
David Cooke Jnr, Mirage M1
2:00.095s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 330 P4
Montlhéry 15 13 5/5 2:32.933s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312 (66)
2:32.933s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312 (66)
Snetterton 15 13 1:26.895s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
1:26.895s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
Edmonton 14 9 5/5 1:30.311s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M4A
1:30.311s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M4A
Nürburgring 14 12 10:02.716s
Doug Huber, Ferrari 312 (69)
7:37.301s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Nürburgring 14 10 10:01.987s
Doug Huber, Eagle T1F
10:01.987s
Doug Huber, Eagle T1F
Crystal Palace 14 13 0:52.690s
David Cooke Jnr, BRM P261
52.262s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lotus 33
Salzburgring 1974 14 7 1:10.632s
Robby Hunter, Lola T70 359
1:10.632s
Robby Hunter, Lola T70 359
Road Atlanta 1971 14 11 1:14.326s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:14.326s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
Sandown 1968 14 9 1:08.638s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
1:08.638s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
Leipzig 14 12 1:32.341s
Damian Panaggio, Cooper T77
1:34.886s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
Monza 10K 14 11 5/5 2:31.534s
Dan Down, Protos 16
2:32.321s
Dan Down, Protos 16
Albi 14 12 1:05.052s
Danilo Petricca, Ferrari 312 (69)
1:07.255s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
Keimola 13 10 3/5 1:16.636s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
1:16.843s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Bathurst 13 8 4/5 1:53.583s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
1:54.502s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Zeltweg 1971 13 6 1:38.628s
Anders Ostlund, Brabham BT26A
1:39.668s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49B
Willow Springs 13 9 1:10.521s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:10.521s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
Balcarce 13 11 1:35.518s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT19
1:35.518s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT19
Levin 13 12 0:44.932s
Cesare Ascari, Cooper T77
45.319s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
Surfers Paradise 13 10 1:08.851s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT23
1:09.078s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT23
Zandvoort 13 12 1:22.996s
Szabolcs Balog, Lotus 49
1:24.776s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT24
St. Jovite 13 11 1:40.775s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
1:40.775s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
Bremgarten 13 11 2:10.432s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
2:11.329s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 246
Parco del Valentino 13 10 1:33.742s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
1:33.817s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Mexico 13 11 1:37.853s
Guille Brazao, Matra MS80
1:38.994s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Monza 13 9 1:24.131s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 49B
1:25.859s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Keimola 12 9 3/5 1:16.636s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
1:17.270s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Edmonton 12 8 5/5 1:33.514s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT11
1:33.539s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT11
Sebring 12h 12 11 2:42.680s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M4A
2:42.680s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M4A
Spa 1967 12 9 3:17.360s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 305
3:20.116s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M1B 361
Reims 12 12 2:09.188s
Hernan Suarez, Protos 16
2:09.844s
Robby Hunter, Lola T100 FVA
Lakeside 12 10 54.193s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
54.193s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Surfers Paradise 12 10 1:08.851s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT23
1:09.049s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT23
Hockenheim 1967 12 12 1:53.547s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari
1:53.547s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari
Hockenheim 1967 12 12 1:57.297s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
1:58.551s
Robby Hunter, Lola T100 FVA
Le Mans Bugatti 12 10 1:39.344s
Tom Johnson, McLaren M4A
1:39.344s
Tom Johnson, McLaren M4A
Parco del Valentino 12 11 1:36.639s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari 512
1:36.999s
Gregory Taber, BRM P261
Opatija 12 11 2:02.305s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
2:02.305s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
Montlhéry 12 11 3/5 2:28.622s
Tim Roedl, Lola T70 MkIII
2:31.592s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
Monza 10K 12 6 5/5 2:22.783s
Mark Jones, Ford GT40 MkIIb
2:23.729s
Carlos Cendejas, Ferrari 330 P4
Kyalami 12 11 5/5 1:13.946s
Guille Brazao, Matra MS80
1:14.543s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Brands Hatch 12 11 1:31.943s
Mark Barresi, Lola T100 FVA
1:33.945s
Tom Johnson, Matra MS7
Bathurst 11 9 4/5 1:53.583s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
1:54.732s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Riverside 1971 11 6 1:40.322s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49
1:40.322s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49
Zolder 1967 11 10 1:28.809s
Hernan Suarez, Lotus 48
1:29.425s
Tristan Bot, Matra MS7
Sebring 12h 11 9 2:40.103s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 330 P4
2:40.103s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 330 P4
Imola 11 9 1:27.630s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
1:27.630s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Lime Rock Park 11 8 0:53.634s
Robert Fleurke, Cooper T81B
1:01.212s
Carlos Cendejas, Gurney Eagle
Falkenberg 11 10 0:41.722s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
41.394s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Riverside 1966 11 10 1:40.795s
Craig Larkin, Lola T70 359
1:40.892s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lola T70 359
Dundrod 1965 11 9 3:34.870s
Paul Skingley, Lotus 33
3:38.807s
Gregory Taber, Honda RA272
Solitude 11 11 3:12.580s
Hristo Itchov, Brabham BT26A
3:16.782s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49b
Mid-Ohio 11 10 1:26.396s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:27.387s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 712M
Opatija 11 10 2:03.956s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
2:05.882s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Nassau Oakes Field 10 9 2:25.851s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT23
2:25.851s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT23
Zolder 1967 10 7 1:20.593s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
1:20.593s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
Willow Springs 10 8 1:21.689s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 43
1:22.913s
Carlos Cendejas, Ferrari 312
Falkenberg 10 8 0:42.653s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
42.858s
Tom Johnson, BRM P261
Road Atlanta 1971 10 9 1:25.606s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 512
1:25.748s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Ardmore 10 9 1:08.701s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
1:08.701s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Monsanto Park 10 10 1:51.368s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M4A
1:51.500s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT23
Le Mans Bugatti 10 9 1:39.536s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 43
1:41.294s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11 2.7
Mosport 10 10 1:18.979s
Tom Goodall, Lotus 49
1:21.237s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312
Mosport 10 10 1:20.894s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 305
1:20.894s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 305
Donnybrook 1971 10 9 1:24.822s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:24.822s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
Mid-Ohio 10 8 1:33.697s
Dan Down, Chaparral 2E
1:34.357s
Tom Johnson, Lola T70 333
Kyalami 10 8 5/5 1:18.197s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:20.824s
Eduardo Lima, Lotus 49
Oulton Park 10 6 5/5 1:34.240s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
1:34.240s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
Brands Hatch 10 8 1:35.202s
Zack Speed, Honda RA272
1:35.296s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 512
Watkins Glen 1971 10 8 1:11.946s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M1B 361
1:11.946s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M1B 361
Watkins Glen 1971 10 9 1:04.152s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:04.470s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
Snetterton 10 10 1:28.555s
David Cooke Jnr, Ferrari 512
1:29.355s
Tom Yeiser, Brabham BT11
Silverstone 9 9 4/5 1:20.003s
Michael Valls, Brabham BT26A
1:21.610s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2 9 8 1:15.741s
Mark Jones, McLaren M8F
1:16.268s
Tom Johnson , McLaren M8F
Riverside 1971 9 8 1:30.616s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:30.971s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
Zeltweg 1971 9 6 1:47.663s
Tristan Bot, Brabham BT19
1:49.846s
W. Wayne, Ferrari 312 (66)
Crystal Palace 9 7 0:50.689s
Julian Poppe, Brabham BT24
50.884s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49
Monsanto Park 9 9 1:42.363s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
1:44.436s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT26
Mexico 9 9 1:44.353s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:46.856s
Gregory Taber, Eagle T1G
Laguna Seca 1967 9 6 4/5 1:06.473s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 305
1:06.473s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 305
Oulton Park 9 8 1:35.589s
Tim Butler, Lotus 33
1:36.048s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Monza 9 9 4/5 1:26.616s
tom gu, Eagle T1G
1:28.005s
Roy van Drunen, Lotus 49
Nassau Oakes Field 8 5 2:27.379s
Gregory Taber, Ford GT40 MkIIb
2:29.869s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 MkIII
Ardmore 8 6 1:15.240s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312
1:15.240s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312
Dundrod 1965 8 6 4/5 3:14.695s
Mark Jones, Matra MS80
3:15.987s
Robby Hunter, Brabham BT26A
Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2 7 6 1:15.741s
Mark Jones, McLaren M8F
1:15.755s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
Imola 7 6 1:31.510s
Christian Schegtel, Brabham BT24
1:32.347s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49
Riverside 1966 7 7 1:40.795s
Craig Larkin, Lola T70 359
1:44.225s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren-Elva 327
Donnybrook 1971 7 7 1:33.682s
Tom Johnson, Lola T70 305
1:34.335s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M1B 361
Laguna Seca 1967 7 5 4/5 1:01.546s
Gregory Taber, Shadow MkII
1:01.546s
Gregory Taber, Shadow MkII
Sandown 1968 6 3 3/5 1:05.756s
Robert Fleurke, Brabham BT24
1:06.209s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312
Sandown 1968 5 5 3/5 1:00.993s
Guille Brazao, Ferrari 312 (69)
1:02.332s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49B
Balcarce 5 4 1:30.330s
Iestyn Davies, Lotus 49
1:33.299s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49


Official results!


Recommended web browsers:   Brave   Firefox   Opera   Vivaldi   To the top of this page