logo

Excuse me!  “Funny thing... I saw some breaking marks in the 1st corner and stupid enough I followed them ;) ”

Groundhog Weekly

Groundhog's League News Page – GPL WEEKLY
www.freeleo.hu/weekly

Season: ADC “2017 Friday Races”

League pageSmart rank

Race list


Grenzlandring
Jan 06, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Grenzlandring
Jan 06, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Enna Pergusa
Jan 13, 2017
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Enna Pergusa
Jan 13, 2017
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Jarama
Jan 20, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Jarama
Jan 20, 2017
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Adelaide
Jan 27, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Adelaide
Jan 27, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Stardust
Feb 03, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Heat 1
results

Stardust
Feb 03, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Heat 2
results

Bridgehampton
Feb 10, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Heat 1
results

Bridgehampton
Feb 10, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Zolder 1967
Feb 17, 2017
1967 cars
Heat 1
results

Zolder 1967
Feb 17, 2017
GT 1967 cars
Heat 2
results

Monza
Feb 24, 2017
1965 cars
Heat 1
results

Monza
Feb 24, 2017
1966 cars
Heat 2
results

Riverside 1966
Mar 03, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Riverside 1971
Mar 03, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Zandvoort
Mar 10, 2017
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Zandvoort
Mar 10, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Clermont–Ferrand
Mar 17, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Clermont–Ferrand
Mar 17, 2017
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Brands Hatch
Mar 24, 2017
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Brands Hatch
Mar 24, 2017
GT 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Laguna Seca 1967
Mar 31, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 1
results

Laguna Seca 1967
Mar 31, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Vallelunga 1967
Apr 07, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Vallelunga 1967
Apr 07, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Road America
Apr 14, 2017
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Road America
Apr 14, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Silverstone
Apr 21, 2017
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Silverstone
Apr 21, 2017
1969 cars
Race 2
results

St. Jovite
Apr 28, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

St. Jovite
Apr 28, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Albi
May 05, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Albi
May 05, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Kyalami
May 12, 2017
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Kyalami
May 12, 2017
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Reims
May 19, 2017
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Reims
May 19, 2017
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Road Atlanta 1971
May 26, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 1
results

Road Atlanta 1971
May 26, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Spa 1967
Jun 02, 2017
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Spa 1967
Jun 02, 2017
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Opatija
Jun 09, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Opatija
Jun 09, 2017
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Bremgarten
Jun 16, 2017
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Bremgarten
Jun 16, 2017
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Donnybrook 1971
Jun 23, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Donnybrook 1971
Jun 23, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Rouen
Jun 30, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Rouen
Jun 30, 2017
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Zandvoort
Jul 07, 2017
1955 cars
Race 1
results

Zandvoort
Jul 07, 2017
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Mexico
Jul 14, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Mexico
Jul 14, 2017
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Watkins Glen
Jul 21, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Watkins Glen
Jul 21, 2017
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Mosport
Jul 28, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 1
results

Mosport
Jul 28, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Monza
Aug 04, 2017
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Aintree
Aug 04, 2017
1955 cars
Race 2
results

East London
Aug 11, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Enna Pergusa
Aug 11, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Monaco
Aug 18, 2017
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Monaco
Aug 18, 2017
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Sebring 12h
Aug 25, 2017
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Edmonton
Aug 25, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Buenos Aires 1955
Sep 01, 2017
1955 cars
Race 1
results

Buenos Aires 1955
Sep 01, 2017
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Hockenheim 1967
Sep 08, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Hockenheim 1967
Sep 08, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Bathurst
Sep 15, 2017
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Bathurst
Sep 15, 2017
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Amaroo Park
Sep 22, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
more info

Amaroo Park
Sep 22, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
more info

Mid-Ohio
Sep 29, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Mid-Ohio
Sep 29, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
more info

Parco del Valentino
Oct 06, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Parco del Valentino
Oct 06, 2017
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Snetterton
Oct 13, 2017
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Snetterton
Oct 13, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2
Oct 20, 2017
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2
Oct 20, 2017
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Zeltweg 1971
Oct 27, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Zeltweg 1971
Oct 27, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Porto 1958
Nov 03, 2017
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Porto 1958
Nov 03, 2017
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Monsanto Park
Nov 10, 2017
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Monsanto Park
Nov 10, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Oulton Park
Nov 17, 2017
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Oulton Park
Nov 17, 2017
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Balcarce
Nov 24, 2017
CA 1971 cars
Race 1
more info

Balcarce
Nov 24, 2017
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
more info

date race (results/info)mod noteswinner entries
Jan 06, 2017 GrenzlandringCA 1966 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOL
|||||||| 8
Jan 06, 2017 GrenzlandringCA 1971 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   LOL
||||||||||||| 13
Jan 13, 2017 Enna Pergusa1967 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   LOT
|||||||||||| 12
Jan 13, 2017 Enna Pergusa1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   LOT
|||||||||| 10
Jan 20, 2017 Jarama1965 “Race 1”
Tom Yeiser   BRA
|||||||| 8
Jan 20, 2017 Jarama1966 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   EAG
|||||||||| 10
Jan 27, 2017 Adelaide1965 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||| 9
Jan 27, 2017 AdelaideF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||||||| 12
Feb 03, 2017 StardustCA 1971 “Heat 1”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Feb 03, 2017 StardustCA 1966 “Heat 2”
Gregory Taber   MCL
|||||||| 8
Feb 10, 2017 BridgehamptonCA 1966 “Heat 1”
Carlos Cendejas   LOL
||||||||||| 11
Feb 10, 2017 BridgehamptonF2 1967 “Heat 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   MAT
|||||||||||| 12
Feb 17, 2017 Zolder 19671967 “Heat 1”
Frank Miele   LOT
|||||||||||| 12
Feb 17, 2017 Zolder 1967GT 1967 “Heat 2”
Mark Jones   FER
|||||||||||||| 14
Feb 24, 2017 Monza1965 “Heat 1”
Bob Simpson   FER
||||||||||||||||| 17
Feb 24, 2017 Monza1966 “Heat 2”
Carlos Cendejas   FER
||||||||||||||||||| 19
Mar 03, 2017 Riverside 1966CA 1966 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   LOL
|||||||| 8
Mar 03, 2017 Riverside 1971CA 1971 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
||||||||| 9
Mar 10, 2017 Zandvoort1967 “Race 1”
Joao Marcon   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Mar 10, 2017 ZandvoortF2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||||| 14
Mar 17, 2017 Clermont–Ferrand1965 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||| 9
Mar 17, 2017 Clermont–Ferrand1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||| 12
Mar 24, 2017 Brands Hatch1966 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   FER
||||||||| 9
Mar 24, 2017 Brands HatchGT 1967 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   POR
|||||||||||||| 14
Mar 31, 2017 Laguna Seca 1967CA 1971 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   SHA
||||||||| 9
Mar 31, 2017 Laguna Seca 1967CA 1966 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   LOL
|||||||||||||| 14
Apr 07, 2017 Vallelunga 19671965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
|||||||||| 10
Apr 07, 2017 Vallelunga 1967F2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
||||||||||| 11
Apr 14, 2017 Road America1966 “Race 1”
Doni Yourth   BRM
||||||||| 9
Apr 14, 2017 Road AmericaF2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||| 10
Apr 21, 2017 Silverstone1967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   EAG
|||||||| 8
Apr 21, 2017 Silverstone1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||| 12
Apr 28, 2017 St. JoviteCA 1966 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   MCL
||| 3
Apr 28, 2017 St. JoviteCA 1971 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   MCL
||||||| 7
May 05, 2017 Albi1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   FER
||||||||||| 11
May 05, 2017 AlbiF2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
||||||||||| 11
May 12, 2017 Kyalami1966 “Race 1”
Carlos Cendejas   FER
|||||||| 8
May 12, 2017 Kyalami1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||| 10
May 19, 2017 Reims1967 “Race 1”
Tom Yeiser   EAG
|||||| 6
May 19, 2017 Reims1955 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
||||||||||||||| 15
May 26, 2017 Road Atlanta 1971CA 1971 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   MCL
||||| 5
May 26, 2017 Road Atlanta 1971CA 1966 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
||||||||| 9
Jun 02, 2017 Spa 1967GT 1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
|||||||||||| 12
Jun 02, 2017 Spa 19671955 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MER
||||||||||||||||| 17
Jun 09, 2017 Opatija1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   BRA
|||||||| 8
Jun 09, 2017 Opatija1966 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   BRM
||||||||| 9
Jun 16, 2017 Bremgarten1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
|||||||| 8
Jun 16, 2017 Bremgarten1955 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
||||||||||||| 13
Jun 23, 2017 Donnybrook 1971CA 1966 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   MCL
||||||||||| 11
Jun 23, 2017 Donnybrook 1971CA 1971 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   SHA
||||||||||| 11
Jun 30, 2017 RouenF2 1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   MAT
||||||||||||| 13
Jun 30, 2017 Rouen1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||||||| 16
Jul 07, 2017 Zandvoort1955 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   MER
|||||||||||||||| 16
Jul 07, 2017 Zandvoort1955 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   MER
|||||||||||||||| 16
Jul 14, 2017 Mexico1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Jul 14, 2017 Mexico1966 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   FER
||||||||||||||| 15
Jul 21, 2017 Watkins Glen1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   HON
||||||||| 9
Jul 21, 2017 Watkins Glen1969 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Jul 28, 2017 MosportCA 1971 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Jul 28, 2017 MosportCA 1966 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   LOL
|||||||||||||| 14
Aug 04, 2017 Monza1967 “Race 1”
Joao Marcon   LOT
|||||||||||| 12
Aug 04, 2017 Aintree1955 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
|||||||||||||||| 16
Aug 11, 2017 East London1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
||||||||||||| 13
Aug 11, 2017 Enna PergusaF2 1967 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   BRA
||||||||||||||| 15
Aug 18, 2017 Monaco1966 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   FER
|||||||| 8
Aug 18, 2017 Monaco1969 “Race 2”
Gregory Taber   FER
|||||| 6
Aug 25, 2017 Sebring 12hGT 1967 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   FER
||||||| 7
Aug 25, 2017 EdmontonCA 1971 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Sep 01, 2017 Buenos Aires 19551955 “Race 1”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
|||||||||| 10
Sep 01, 2017 Buenos Aires 19551955 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
|||||||||||||| 14
Sep 08, 2017 Hockenheim 19671965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   FER
||||||||||||||| 15
Sep 08, 2017 Hockenheim 1967F2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||||| 14
Sep 15, 2017 Bathurst1966 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
|||||||| 8
Sep 15, 2017 Bathurst1969 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MAT
|||||||||| 10
Sep 22, 2017 Amaroo Park1965 “Race 1”


Sep 22, 2017 Amaroo ParkF2 1967 “Race 2”


Sep 29, 2017 Mid-OhioCA 1966 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOL
||||||| 7
Sep 29, 2017 Mid-OhioCA 1971 “Race 2”


Oct 06, 2017 Parco del Valentino1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   FER
||||||| 7
Oct 06, 2017 Parco del Valentino1955 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
|||||||||||||| 14
Oct 13, 2017 Snetterton1966 “Race 1”
Doni Yourth   HON
||||||| 7
Oct 13, 2017 SnettertonF2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
||||||||| 9
Oct 20, 2017 Dijon-Prenois 1981 v21967 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   FER
|||| 4
Oct 20, 2017 Dijon-Prenois 1981 v21969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
||||||||| 9
Oct 27, 2017 Zeltweg 1971CA 1966 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOL
||||| 5
Oct 27, 2017 Zeltweg 1971CA 1971 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Nov 03, 2017 Porto 19581965 “Race 1”
Dan Down   FER
|||||||||| 10
Nov 03, 2017 Porto 19581955 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
|||||||||||| 12
Nov 10, 2017 Monsanto Park1966 “Race 1”
Carlos Cendejas   FER
||||||||||| 11
Nov 10, 2017 Monsanto ParkF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   MCL
||||||||| 9
Nov 17, 2017 Oulton Park1967 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   FER
||||||||| 9
Nov 17, 2017 Oulton ParkF2 1967 “Race 2”
Tom Johnson   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Nov 24, 2017 BalcarceCA 1971 “Race 1”


Nov 24, 2017 BalcarceCA 1966 “Race 2”



Ratings

pos. driver av. rating G
r
z
G
r
z
E
n
n
E
n
n
J
a
r
J
a
r
A
d
e
A
d
e
S
t
a
S
t
a
B
r
i
B
r
i
Z
o
l
Z
o
l
M
z
a
M
z
a
R
s
i
R
v
s
Z
a
n
Z
a
n
C
F
e
C
F
e
B
r
a
B
r
a
L
a
g
L
a
g
V
a
l
V
a
l
R
A
m
R
A
m
S
i
l
S
i
l
S
t
J
S
t
J
A
l
b
A
l
b
K
y
a
K
y
a
R
e
i
R
e
i
R
o
A
R
o
A
S
F
r
S
F
r
O
p
a
O
p
a
B
r
e
B
r
e
D
y
b
D
y
b
R
o
u
R
o
u
Z
a
n
Z
a
n
M
e
x
M
e
x
W
t
G
W
t
G
M
o
s
M
o
s
M
z
a
A
i
n
E
a
s
E
n
n
M
c
o
M
c
o
S
b
r
E
d
m
B
A
s
B
A
s
H
o
c
H
o
c
B
a
t
B
a
t
A
m
a
A
m
a
M
O
h
M
O
h
T
o
r
T
o
r
S
n
e
S
n
e
D
j
n
D
j
n
Z
t
w
Z
t
w
P
t
o
P
t
o
M
s
a
M
s
a
O
u
l
O
u
l
B
a
l
B
a
l
1 Tom Johnson 4.6 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 5 5 n.r. n.r.

5 4 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. 4 n.r.

n.r. 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 5 5 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 5 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 5 5 4 n.r.


n.r. n.r. n.r.

5 5 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

2 Carlos Cendejas 4.2 n.r. n.r. n.r.
n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.
n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. 4 4

n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 3 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r. n.r. 4

n.r. n.r.



5 5 4 5




4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.



4 4 n.r. n.r.

3 Juan Druetta 4










































4

n.r.














































4 Mark Jones 3.7 n.r. n.r.





n.r. n.r. n.r.

n.r.






n.r. n.r.

n.r.






n.r.




n.r. 2 3 n.r. 5

n.r. n.r. n.r.
n.r. n.r.
n.r.






n.r.
n.r.

n.r. n.r.

3 2 5 n.r.




n.r.

4

5
4





Note: Drivers with zero ratings do not appear in this table. Zeros (no ratings) do not count to the average. Please rate all your races on Results pages. :)


Statistics – Used cars

driver car/s
Andrew Hon RA300 1×
Andrew Elkink Lol T70 305 4× Hon RA272 3× Lot 41B 3× Fer 312 (66) 3× McL M8D 3× Lot 33 2× Mer W196 2× Lot 49 2× Por 910 2× Mat MS7 2× BRM P261 (66) 2× McL M4A 2× Fer 555 SS 2× Bra BT19 1× Lot 48 1× Lan D50 1× Lot 33 BRM 1× Lol T260 1× Pro 16 1× Coo T77 1× Eag T1F 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Bra BT26A 1× Mat MS80 1× Cha 2E 1× Bra BT24 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Gor T16 1× Mas 250F 1× Sha MkII 1×
Andrew Hutchinson Con Type B 5× Huf Genie Mk10 2× BRM P126 2× Coo T84 1× Coo T77 1× Lot 33 BRM 1× Lot 41B 1× McL M8D 1× Hon RA300 1× Por 917/10 1× Bra BT11 1× McL M7 1×
Blair Lewis Lol T260 1× Eag T1G (66) 1×
Bo Bruce Fer 312 1×
Bob Simpson McL M7 4× Lan D50 4× Lol T70 305 3× McL M4A 3× Mat MS80 2× Lol T260 2× Bra BT23 2× Van VW55 2× Fer 512 2× Lol T222 2× Sha MkII 2× BRM P261 (66) 1× Coo T81 1× BRM P126 1× Coo T77 1× Mat MS5 1× Bra BT11 2.5 1× Bra BT19 1× Fer 555 SS 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Mat MS84 1× Coo T81B 1× Bra BT26A 1× Eag T1G 1× Lol T100 BMW 1× Bra BT11 1× Fer 312 1×
Brett Galvin Lan D50 1×
Carlos Cendejas Bra BT11 11× Fer 312 (66) 6× Lol T70 305 5× Lan D50 5× McL M8F 4× Mat MS80 4× Eag T1G 3× Bra BT23 3× Bra BT24 3× Fer 330 P4 2× Lot 48 2× Mat MS5 2× Mer W196 2× McL M4A 2× McL M7 2× Lot 41B 1× Lot 49 1× Lol T70 359 1× Sha MkII 1× Fer 312 1× McL M1B 361 1× Fer 625 1× Pro 16 1× Lol T70 333 1×
Charles Fox Fer 512 1×
Dan Down McL M8F 8× Lot 49 7× Bra BT19 7× Cha 2E 6× Bra BT23 6× Bra BT11 5× Lan D50 5× Mat MS7 4× Lol T70 MkIII 3× Mat MS80 3× McL M1B 361 3× Lot 49B 3× Fer 512 3× Lot 33 3× Lol T70 359 2× Mer W196 2× McL M4A 2× McL M7 1× Bra BT24 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1× Hon RA273 1× Bra BT26A 1× Sha MkII 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Por 917/10 1× Hon RA272 1×
David Fletcher Bra BT23 9× Bra BT19 6× Lan D50 5× Lol T70 305 5× McL M1B 361 4× Mat MS80 4× Bra BT24 4× Mas 250F 4× Lol T260 3× Bra BT11 3× Lol T70 MkIII 2× BRM P261 2× Sha MkII 2× Eag T1G 1× Fer 512 1×
Den Hill Bra BT23 5× Bra BT19 2× Bra BT11 2× Eag T1G (66) 1× Lot 49B 1× Cha 2E 1× Mat MS7 1× Lot 33 1× Fer 512 1× Sha MkII 1× Bra BT26A 1× Fer 555 SS 1×
Diego Grilli Fer 312 (66) 1× Lan D50 1× Mat MS84 1× Lol T100 BMW 1×
Doni Yourth Coo T77 4× McL 333 3× McL 327 3× Hon RA300 3× Hon RA273 2× Fer 512 2× McL M2B 2× Coo T84 2× Mer W196 SL 2× Gor T16 2× McL M8D 2× Lot 43 1× Lot 41B 1× Fer 712M 1× Fer 312 1× Lol T70 359 1× Fer 625 1× For GT40 MkIIb 1× Mas 250F 1× Mat MS10 1× Con Type B 1× Lol T100 BMW 1× Fer 555 SS 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Fer 246 1× Lol T222 1× Van VW55 1× Por 917/10 1× Lol T70 333 1× Fer 166 1× BRM P83 1× Bra BT14 1× Huf Genie Mk10 1× Eag T1G (66) 1×
Doug Huber Lan D50 6× Lot 33 5× Bra BT11 5× Bra BT11 2.7 4× Bra BT23 3× Mat MS80 2× Por 910 2× McL M8F 2× McL M4A 2× Fer 330 P4 1× Lol T260 1× Lot 49B 1× Eag T1F 1× Lol T70 305 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Lot 48 1× Eag T1G 1× Mat MS7 1× Mer W196 1× Fer 512 1× Mas 250F 1×
Du Fossa Eag T1G 1× Mer W196 1×
Eduardo Lima Bra BT11 7× Pro 16 5× Fer 312 (66) 4× Mat MS80 3× Mer W196 3× Mer W196 SL 3× Lot 49 3× Eag T1G 2× McL M1B 361 2× Fer 330 P4 2× McL M8F 2× Fer 312 2× Bra BT23 1× Lot 48 1×
Enrique Farina Lan D50 1×
Frank Miele Lot 49 1×
Geoff Heard Bra BT11 1×
Gregory Taber BRM P261 4× Bra BT23 4× Lan D50 3× McL M8F 3× Bra BT19 2× Fer 312 (69) 2× Fer 312 (66) 2× McL M8B/C/E 2× Lol T70 359 2× Fer 330 P4 2× McL 333 2× Lot 49 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× McL M7 1× Lol T70 427 1× McL 327 1× McL M8D 1× BRM P261 (66) 1× Hon RA300 1× Mas 250F 1× Hon RA272 1× Coo T81B 1× Lol T70 305 1× Bra BT26A 1× McL M1B 361 1× BRM P126 1× Lot 49B 1× Fer 712M 1× Lol T260 1×
i believer Lol T100 FVA 1× Lol T222 1× Gor T16 1×
Jim Carvalho BRM P261 8× Cha 2E 6× Lot 41B 6× Mas 250F 3× BRM P261 (66) 3× McL M8B/C/E 2× Cha Mk2F 2× McL M7 2× Van VW55 2× Eag T1G 1× Lot 49B 1× Bra BT19 1× Lot 43 1× Bra BT24 1× McL M2B 1× Coo T81B 1×
Joao Marcon Hon RA272 4× Bra BT24 3× Lol T70 305 3× Van VW55 3× Por 910 2× Fer 555 SS 2× BRM P261 1× Mat MS80 1× For GT40 MkIV 1× BRM P261 (66) 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× McL M7 1× Lot 49 1× Fer 246 1× Lot 41B 1× Mas 250F 1×
Juan Druetta Mas 250F 2×
Leo Galan Barlo Fer 312 (66) 2× Lot 33 2× McL M8D 1×
Malcolm Thomson BRM P261 2× BRM P126 1× Bra BT11 2.5 1× Cha Mk2D 1×
Mark Jones Lan D50 6× McL M1B 361 4× McL M8F 4× Mat MS80 4× Fer 330 P4 3× Mat MS7 3× McL 333 2× McL M8D 1× Mer W196 SL 1× Hon RA272 1× Fer 312 1× Sha MkII 1× Por 910 1× Fer 312 (66) 1×
Miguel MigComand Mas 250F 2×
Pablo Sosa Fer 330 P4 1×
Paul Langill McL M9A 1×
Pelle Buchner Hon RA300 1×
Peter Russell Bra BT11 9× McL M4A 7× Bra BT19 7× Mas 250F 7× McL M7 6× Lot 49 5× McL M8D 5× McL M1B 361 4× Lot 33 Climax 2× Fer 312 2× Fer 512 2× Fer 330 P4 2× Por 910 2× Bra BT23 2× McL M8B/C/E 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Bra BT26A 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× McL M9A 1× Bra BT14 1× Lan D50 1×
Renato Jungle Lot 33 3× Lot 48 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Bra BT11 1×
Ricardo Silva Eag T1G 1×
Richard Ingham Por 917/10 1× Gor T16 1×
Richard Paradis Lot 49B 5× Bra BT23 2× Bra BT19 2× Lot 33 Climax 1× Lan D50 1× Lol T260 1× Mer W196 1× McL M4A 1× Lol T100 FVA 1× Pro 16 1× Lol T222 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Mat MS80 1×
Roberto Vianna Mas 250F 2× Bra BT24 1× Mat MS7 1×
Tito Fer 312 (66) 1× Fer 512 1×
tito tito Mas 250F 1×
Tom Johnson McL 333 5× Mer W196 5× Sha MkII 5× Lot 33 5× Bra BT23 4× Bra BT24 4× McL M4A 4× Hon RA272 3× Lot 49B 3× Fer 512 3× Fer 312 3× Lot 43 2× Lol T70 359 2× Bra BT11 2.7 2× McL M8F 2× Fer 312 (66) 2× Mat MS7 2× Fer 555 SS 2× Lol T70 333 2× Lan D50 2× Mat MS80 2× Bra BT11 2× McL M7 1× Mas 250F 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Lot 49 1× Eag T1F 1× Por 910 1× McL M1B 361 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Lol T260 1× McL M8D 1× Bra BT26A 1× Hon RA273 1× Bra BT19 1× Mat MS5 1×
Tom Yeiser Bra BT11 5× Fer 555 SS 2× McL M1B 361 2× Lol T260 2× Lot 49 2× Lan D50 2× BRM P83 1× Bra BT26A 1× Mat MS7 1× Coo T81 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Eag T1G 1× Lol T100 FVA 1× Bra BT23 1× Bra BT19 1×
Urban Alsenmyr Mer W196 9× Mat MS80 6× Mat MS7 5× McL M8F 3× Mat MS5 2× McL M1B 361 1× Lol T260 1× BRM P261 1× Bra BT19 1× Lot Lotus49b 1× Mer W196 SL 1× Lol T70 305 1× Huf Genie Mk10 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Lot 49B 1×
Warren Hall Jr Mat MS7 3× Eag T1G 2× Mat MS80 2× Lol T260 2× Fer 312 (66) 2× Bra BT23 1× McL M1B 361 1× Lol T70 359 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Lot 33 1× Lol T70 305 1× Bra BT19 1×
William Tway Mer W196 2× Fer 555 SS 1×
Y Tim Yeiser Bra BT11 9× Lol T260 5× Bra BT23 4× Mer W196 3× Bra BT19 2× Lot 49 2× Lot 49B 2× Eag T1G (66) 2× Lol T70 MkIII 2× Eag T1G 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Bra BT26A 1× McL M1B 361 1× Lol T70 359 1× McL M4A 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Mat MS7 1× Lan D50 1×


Statistics – Drivers

driver av.
result
|
best
result
|
av.
race
class.
av.
grid pos.
|
best
grid pos.
|
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
race
laps
starts
|
laps
compl.
%
Frank Miele 1 1 1 1 1


1 1%
Tom Johnson 3.04 1 2.91 3.6 1 21×26×11×17× 81 89%
Mark Jones 3.58 1 2.07 2.52 1 11×12× 33 31%
Gregory Taber 3.83 1 3.28 3.48 1 11×20× 46 51%
Enrique Farina 4 4 4 9 9



1 1%
Ricardo Silva 4 4 4 3 3



1 1%
Urban Alsenmyr 4.31 1 1.89 3.09 1 24×
21× 35 40%
Y Tim Yeiser 4.7 1 3 2.48 1 13× 40 36%
Carlos Cendejas 4.94 1 4.62 5.51 1 19×
65 70%
Juan Druetta 5 2 5 3.5 3


2 2%
Bo Bruce 5 5 5 9 9



1 1%
Pelle Buchner 5 5 5 7 7



1 1%
Dan Down 5.3 1 4.96 5 1 11×12× 82 88%
David Fletcher 5.87 2 5.79 6.95 2

55 62%
William Tway 6 2 6 7 4


3 3%
Brett Galvin 6 6 6 12 12



1 1%
Joao Marcon 6 1 4.48 8.3 1 27 24%
Andrew 6 6 6 6 6



1 1%
Bob Simpson 6.07 1 5.13 7.59 2 44 51%
Jim Carvalho 6.78 2 6.78 7.15 2
41 44%
Doni Yourth 7.31 1 5.55 7.73 3 51 42%
Tom Yeiser 7.38 1 6.06 7.96 1
24 17%
Peter Russell 7.62 2 6.96 10.01 2
69 64%
Eduardo Lima 7.8 2 5.46 8 1

40 27%
Warren Hall Jr 8 3 7.86 8.67 3


18 20%
Andrew Elkink 8.06 3 7.51 7.86 2

49 47%
Richard Paradis 8.84 5 8.6 8.21 4



19 20%
Andrew Hutchinson 9 5 8.44 9.5 4



18 18%
Renato Jungle 9 3 6.5 5.5 3

6 2%
Doug Huber 9.05 4 7.78 9.42 5



43 35%
Blair Lewis 9.5 7 0 7.5 6



2 0%
Den Hill 9.61 6 9.56 10.72 5



18 19%
i believer 9.67 9 0 8.67 7



3 0%
Diego Grilli 10 8 10.33 11.75 8



4 3%
Roberto Vianna 10.75 9 11.33 12.75 8



4 3%
Pablo Sosa 11 11 11 11 11



1 1%
Richard Ingham 11 8 11 16.5 13



2 3%
Geoff Heard 11 11 0 9 9



1 0%
Leo Galan Barlo 11.2 9 12 10.6 9



5 2%
Du Fossa 11.5 8 8 10 5



2 1%
Malcolm Thomson 11.8 8 0 11 7



5 0%
Miguel MigComand 12 12 12 12 4



2 2%
Paul Langill 12 12 0 12 12



1 1%
Tito 14 10 0 9.5 9



2 0%
tito tito 15 15 0 14 14



1 0%
Charles Fox 16 16 0 7 7



1 0%


Statistics – Cars

car starts av.
result
best
result
av.
grid pos
best
grid pos
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
laps
laps
compl.
Brabham BT11 62 5.35 1 5.74 1 514
Brabham BT23 47 6.17 1 7.19 1 780
Lancia D50 45 6.67 2 6.58 1
560
Matra MS80 35 5.29 1 5.26 1 594
Brabham BT19 35 5.63 2 6.37 1
335
Mercedes W196 31 7.06 1 6.35 1 316
Ferrari 312 31 7.42 1 6.48 1
296
McLaren M8F 28 3.61 1 3.79 1 433
Maserati 250F 27 9.11 2 10.56 3

318
Lotus 49 26 4.81 1 4.38 1 221
McLaren M1B 361 25 5.48 1 7.4 1 306
Matra MS7 24 4.71 1 4.96 1 422
McLaren M4A 24 5.88 1 6.5 1 410
Lola T70 305 24 6.08 1 7.04 1 322
Lotus 33 22 6.59 1 5.68 1 173
Lola T260 21 5.57 1 4.9 1 293
McLaren M7 19 5.58 2 6.95 2

364
Brabham BT24 18 6.28 1 6.61 1 156
Lotus 49B 18 6.33 1 6.22 1 331
BRM P261 18 8.22 2 7.78 1
121
Ferrari 512 17 6.47 1 7.06 1
113
Eagle T1G 15 5.73 1 6.13 1
141
McLaren M8D 15 7.67 4 7.6 2



164
Shadow MkII 14 5 1 5.93 1 234
Chaparral 2E 14 5.5 2 4.86 1
198
Ferrari 330 P4 13 5.69 1 5.62 1
110
Honda RA272 13 6.46 1 6.23 1

104
Lotus 41B 13 7.85 5 8.15 6



200
Ferrari 312 12 3.33 1 3.92 1 97
McLaren-Elva Mk2 12 5.17 1 4.08 1 170
Lola T70 MkIII 12 7.17 2 7.83 1
150
Ferrari 555 SS 12 10.5 4 9.75 4



130
Lola T70 359 10 3.4 1 8.3 1 141
Porsche 910 10 6.5 1 8 2
165
Brabham BT26A 9 5.56 1 4.89 1
167
BRM P261 8 4.5 1 5.75 3
90
Vanwall VW55 8 6 3 10.63 6


93
Protos 16 8 10.5 6 10.5 4



64
Brabham BT11 7 6 2 6.43 1

61
Mercedes W196 SL 7 7 1 11.57 1


77
Cooper T77 7 7.29 2 7.86 3


48
Honda RA300 7 7.86 4 7.57 3



47
Matra MS5 6 5 1 2.67 1
96
Lotus 48 6 8.33 5 6.5 3



65
Connaught Type B 6 9.67 8 10.5 8



84
McLaren M8B/C/E 5 4.6 2 5.4 2

71
Ferrari 312 5 6.4 1 5.2 1

77
Chaparral Mk2F 5 6.4 3 5.2 3


63
Lola T222 5 6.8 3 10 4


65
Eagle T1G 5 7.2 3 6.2 2


32
Chaparral Mk2D 5 9 6 7.4 2



24
Gordini T16 5 10.8 8 13 5



46
BRM P126 5 12.4 8 10.2 4



37
Lola T70 333 4 3.75 1 3.5 1

51
Honda RA273 4 4.25 1 4.25 1
61
Lotus 43 4 7.25 2 4.75 1

41
McLaren-Elva Mk1 4 8.5 5 7.5 6



29
Porsche 917/10 4 8.75 8 10 8



42
Huffaker Genie Mk10 4 9 7 9 5



62
Eagle T1F 3 4 1 4.33 1

46
Cooper T81B 3 5.67 4 7 6



30
Lotus 33 3 7.33 5 8 7



21
McLaren M2B 3 8 3 9.67 3


42
Cooper T84 3 8.33 7 6.67 6



29
Lola T100 3 9.67 4 12.33 8



57
Lola T100 3 9.67 9 10.33 9



27
BRM P83 2 3 1 6 3


18
Lotus 33 2 5.5 4 5.5 5



25
Cooper T81 2 6 5 6.5 6



12
Matra MS84 2 6.5 4 7.5 5



22
Brabham BT14 2 6.5 6 9 8



37
Ferrari 246 2 6.5 6 6.5 5



6
Ferrari 712M 2 7.5 6 4.5 4



16
Ferrari 625 2 7.5 7 11 10



27
Brabham BT11 2 7.5 7 7 7



2
McLaren M9A 2 11.5 11 11.5 11



21
Ferrari 166 1 3 3 6 6


25
Lola T70 427 1 3 3 2 2

9
Ford GT40 MkIIb 1 4 4 3 3



6
Matra MS10 1 6 6 5 5



21
Ford GT40 MkIV 1 10 10 7 7



0


Statistics – Events

race started classified av.rating all time lap record on Weekly in-season lap record
Monza 19 12 1:31.648s
Axel Cookie, Ferrari 312 (66)
1:32.572s
Y Tim Yeiser, Ferrari 312 (66)
Monza 17 13 1:35.183s
Horacio Ostoich, Honda RA272
1:36.403s
Bob Simpson, Ferrari 512
Spa 1967 17 15 4.3/5
Marco de Vries, Mercedes W196
3:57.855s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Rouen 16 10 1:48.860s
Michael Valls, McLaren M7
1:49.297s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Zandvoort 16 14 1:38.217s
Mark Barresi, Connaught Type B
1:39.098s
Y Tim Yeiser, Mercedes W196
Zandvoort 16 14 1:38.217s
Mark Barresi, Connaught Type B
1:38.845s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Aintree 16 12 1:59.710s
Tim Muttram, Ferrari 555 SS
1:59.992s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Reims 15 12
Roman Zherebtsov, Maserati 250F
2:22.953s
Mark Jones, Lancia D50
Mexico 15 10 1:48.874s
Hernan Suarez, Honda RA273
1:49.712s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
Enna Pergusa 15 13 1:12.000s
Hristo Itchov, Protos 16
1:13.029s
Andrew Elkink, Matra MS7
Hockenheim 1967 15 14 4/5 2:00.576s
Axel Cookie, Lotus 33
2:01.820s
Doni Yourth, Ferrari 512
Zolder 1967 14 11 1:29.732s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lola T70 MkIII
1:29.732s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lola T70 MkIII
Zandvoort 14 12 1:24.535s
Mark Barresi, Lotus 48
1:25.127s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT23
Brands Hatch 14 11 1:34.325s
Maarten Steverink, Porsche 910
1:34.613s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
Laguna Seca 1967 14 10 1:06.473s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 305
1:06.501s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lola T70 305
Mosport 14 10 1:20.894s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 305
1:21.118s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 359
Buenos Aires 1955 14 14 5/5 1:40.972s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
1:40.972s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Hockenheim 1967 14 13 4/5
i believer, Lola T100 FVA
1:57.864s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Parco del Valentino 14 12
Eduardo Lima, Mercedes W196

Eduardo Lima, Mercedes W196
Grenzlandring 13 9 1:31.056s
Dan Down, Shadow MkII
1:31.056s
Dan Down, Shadow MkII
Bremgarten 13 9 2:26.706s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
2:26.706s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Rouen 13 12 1:59.830s
Hernan Suarez, Lola T100 FVA
2:00.814s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT23
Mexico 13 13 1:50.582s
Iestyn Davies, Lotus 33
1:52.509s
Gregory Taber, BRM P261
East London 13 11 1:24.246s
Christian Schegtel, Lotus 33
1:26.133s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Enna Pergusa 12 8 1:07.799s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49
1:07.951s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49
Adelaide 12 9
Eduardo Lima, Protos 16

Eduardo Lima, Protos 16
Bridgehampton 12 10 1:32.599s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS5
1:32.599s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS5
Zolder 1967 12 12 1:27.361s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 312
1:29.293s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49
Clermont–Ferrand 12 9 2:54.821s
Daniel Demarchi, McLaren M7
2:57.432s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Silverstone 12 10 1:20.003s
Michael Valls, Brabham BT26A
1:21.510s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Spa 1967 12 8 3:26.619s
Axel Cookie, Chaparral Mk2F
3:27.982s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 MkIII
Monza 12 11 1:26.736s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:27.870s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49
Porto 1958 12 12 4/5 2:34.584s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
2:34.584s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Bridgehampton 11 10 1:31.271s
Jim Carvalho, Chaparral 2E
1:31.271s
Jim Carvalho, Chaparral 2E
Zandvoort 11 8 1:23.229s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:25.894s
Joao Marcon, Brabham BT24
Vallelunga 1967 11 9 4.5/5 1:06.063s
Lou Magyar, Matra MS7
1:16.558s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Albi 11 8 4/5 1:12.229s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
1:12.229s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Albi 11 9 1:13.584s
Mark Barresi, BRM P261
1:14.912s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari 512
Donnybrook 1971 11 11 4/5 1:33.964s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M1B 361
1:33.964s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M1B 361
Donnybrook 1971 11 10 4.5/5 1:24.822s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:25.889s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T260
Watkins Glen 11 9 4/5 1:00.136s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 49B
1:01.672s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT26A
Monsanto Park 11 4 4/5 1:52.293s
Tristan Bot, McLaren M2B
1:53.278s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari 312 (66)
Enna Pergusa 10 8 1:06.062s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lotus 49B
1:06.062s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lotus 49B
Jarama 10 6 1:28.326s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT11 2.7
1:28.658s
Tom Johnson, Eagle T1F
Stardust 10 10 1:24.459s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:24.459s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
Vallelunga 1967 10 8 4.5/5 1:18.608s
Daniel Demarchi, Brabham BT11
1:20.880s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Road America 10 10 2:17.303s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
2:17.303s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Kyalami 10 10 1:13.946s
Guille Brazao, Matra MS80
1:14.534s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Mosport 10 9 4/5 1:13.226s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
1:13.226s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
Edmonton 10 8 1:21.669s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:21.988s
Gregory Taber, Lola T260
Buenos Aires 1955 10 9 5/5 1:40.972s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
1:41.952s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Bathurst 10 6 1:54.072s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
1:54.072s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Zeltweg 1971 10 7 5/5 1:33.001s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:33.001s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
Porto 1958 10 8 2:18.764s
Tristan Bot, Brabham BT11
2:21.610s
Tom Johnson, Honda RA272
Oulton Park 10 5 1:32.319s
Mark Barresi, Lola T100 BMW
1:33.466s
Tom Johnson, McLaren M4A
Adelaide 9 8 1:32.730s
Alex Tikhonov, BRM P261
1:34.008s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
Riverside 1971 9 8 1:30.616s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:30.616s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
Clermont–Ferrand 9 9 3:16.559s
Christian Schegtel, Lotus 33
3:22.546s
Gregory Taber, BRM P261
Brands Hatch 9 8 1:33.817s
Tom Guérout, Lotus 33 Climax
1:35.355s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312 (66)
Laguna Seca 1967 9 8 1:01.546s
Gregory Taber, Shadow MkII
1:02.303s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8B/C/E
Road America 9 8 2:21.455s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 43
2:21.455s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 43
Road Atlanta 1971 9 6 2/5 1:20.085s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M1B 361
1:20.224s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M1B 361
Opatija 9 4 2:03.769s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT11 2.7
2:03.769s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT11 2.7
Watkins Glen 9 9 5/5 1:04.930s
Allan Davis, Lotus 49
1:09.577s
Gregory Taber, BRM P261
Snetterton 9 7 1:25.732s
David Cooke Jnr, Protos 16
1:25.955s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2 9 7 4.5/5 1:16.440s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
1:16.440s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Monsanto Park 9 9 4/5 1:51.368s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M4A
1:51.405s
Y Tim Yeiser, McLaren M4A
Oulton Park 9 6 1:31.469s
Daniel Demarchi, Ferrari 312
1:32.412s
Dan Down, Lotus 49
Grenzlandring 8 8 1:41.654s
Tom Yeiser, McLaren M1B 361
1:41.654s
Tom Yeiser, McLaren M1B 361
Jarama 8 7 1:29.641s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
1:29.641s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Stardust 8 6 1:32.157s
Robert Fleurke, McLaren-Elva 333
1:33.201s
Gregory Taber, McLaren-Elva 333
Riverside 1966 8 7 4/5 1:40.795s
Craig Larkin, Lola T70 359
1:41.900s
Gregory Taber, Lola T70 359
Silverstone 8 8 1:25.367s
Roy van Drunen, Lotus 49
1:27.294s
Y Tim Yeiser, Eagle T1G
Kyalami 8 6 1:21.635s
Daniel Demarchi, Brabham BT19
1:22.961s
Tom Johnson, Honda RA273
Opatija 8 6 2:03.956s
Robby Hunter, Lotus 33
2:05.994s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
Bremgarten 8 6 2:03.501s
Steve McLaren, Ferrari 312
2:06.101s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 312
Monaco 8 7 1:26.880s
Hernan Suarez, Honda RA273
1:27.689s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312 (66)
Bathurst 8 8 4.5/5 2:04.418s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 43
2:05.079s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT19
St. Jovite 7 5 4/5 1:29.569s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:30.105s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
Sebring 12h 7 7 2:40.103s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 330 P4
2:40.558s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 330 P4
Mid-Ohio 7 7 4/5 1:33.697s
Dan Down, Chaparral 2E
1:33.697s
Dan Down, Chaparral 2E
Parco del Valentino 7 5 1:36.639s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari 512
1:36.639s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari 512
Snetterton 7 6 1:26.895s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
1:27.542s
Carlos Cendejas, Ferrari 312 (66)
Reims 6 6 4/5 1:57.856s
Pelle Buchner, Eagle T1G
1:59.343s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 49
Monaco 6 5 1:18.262s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 49B
1:21.077s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312 (69)
Road Atlanta 1971 5 5 3/5 1:14.326s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:15.761s
Mark Jones, McLaren M8F
Zeltweg 1971 5 5 1:44.478s
Peter Russell, McLaren M1B 361
1:44.478s
Peter Russell, McLaren M1B 361
Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2 4 4 5/5 1:23.690s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari 312
1:23.690s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari 312
St. Jovite 3 3 5/5 1:37.175s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 359
1:38.221s
Tom Johnson, McLaren M1B 361


Official results!


Recommended web browsers:   Chrome   Firefox   Opera   Vivaldi   Safari for Mac   To the top of this page