logo

Excuse me!  “I consider it a lucky result, especially as my engine was missing for about the last 4 laps.”

Groundhog Weekly

Groundhog's League News Page – GPL WEEKLY
www.freeleo.hu/weekly

Season: F1 Legends “Calendrier 2018”

League pageSmart rank

Race list


Mexico
Jan 28, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Mexico
Jan 28, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Mexico
Jan 28, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 3
results

Oulton Park
Feb 18, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Oulton Park
Feb 18, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Oulton Park
Feb 18, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 3
results

Road America
Mar 18, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Road America
Mar 18, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Monaco
Mar 25, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Monaco
Mar 25, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Road Ontario
Apr 15, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Road Ontario
Apr 15, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Urbanya
May 06, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Urbanya
May 06, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Brands Hatch
May 27, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Brands Hatch
May 27, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Roadblock
Jun 17, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Roadblock
Jun 17, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Monza
Aug 26, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Monza
Aug 26, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Opatija
Sep 16, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Opatija
Sep 16, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Jops Siffert Circuit
Sep 30, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Jops Siffert Circuit
Sep 30, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Laguna Seca
Oct 21, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Laguna Seca
Oct 21, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Mosport
Nov 04, 2018
1967 cars
results

Mosport
Nov 04, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Sachsenring
Nov 25, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Sachsenring
Nov 25, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

Zeltweg 1971
Dec 16, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 1
results

Zeltweg 1971
Dec 16, 2018
1967 cars
Grid 2
results

date race (results/info)mod noteswinner entries
Jan 28, 2018 Mexico1967 “Grid 1”
David Vanmullem   LOT
||||||||||||||| 15
Jan 28, 2018 Mexico1967 “Grid 2”
Pascal Fournier   FER
|||||||||||||| 14
Jan 28, 2018 Mexico1967 “Grid 3”
Du Fossa   COO
||||||||||||| 13
Feb 18, 2018 Oulton Park1967 “Grid 1”
David Vanmullem   BRA
||||||||||||||| 15
Feb 18, 2018 Oulton Park1967 “Grid 2”
Alain Rochette   COO
|||||||||||||| 14
Feb 18, 2018 Oulton Park1967 “Grid 3”
Thierry Cassagne   COO
||||||||||||| 13
Mar 18, 2018 Road America1967 “Grid 1”
Phil Ebarti   LOT
||||||||||||||||||| 19
Mar 18, 2018 Road America1967 “Grid 2”
Warm Up   BRM
|||||||||||||||||| 18
Mar 25, 2018 Monaco1967 “Grid 1”
tom gu   HON
||||||||||||||||||| 19
Mar 25, 2018 Monaco1967 “Grid 2”
Michel Fourni   BRA
|||||||||||||||||||| 20
Apr 15, 2018 Road Ontario1967 “Grid 1”
tom gu   BRA
||||||||||||||||||| 19
Apr 15, 2018 Road Ontario1967 “Grid 2”
Eric Bilodeau   BRA
||||||||||||||||||| 19
May 06, 2018 Urbanya1967 “Grid 1”
tom gu   FER
||||||||||||||||| 17
May 06, 2018 Urbanya1967 “Grid 2”
Eric Bilodeau   EAG
||||||||||||||| 15
May 27, 2018 Brands Hatch1967 “Grid 1”
tom gu   COO
||||||||||||||||| 17
May 27, 2018 Brands Hatch1967 “Grid 2”
Gianni Alvaro   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
Jun 17, 2018 Roadblock1967 “Grid 1”
tom gu   BRA
|||||||||||||||| 16
Jun 17, 2018 Roadblock1967 “Grid 2”
Dave Rainier   EAG
||||||||||||||| 15
Aug 26, 2018 Monza1967 “Grid 1”
Robert Fleurke   LOT
|||||||||||||| 14
Aug 26, 2018 Monza1967 “Grid 2”
Eduardo Lima   EAG
||||||||||||||| 15
Sep 16, 2018 Opatija1967 “Grid 1”
Robert Fleurke   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
Sep 16, 2018 Opatija1967 “Grid 2”
Rolf Halbheer   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
Sep 30, 2018 Jops Siffert Circuit1967 “Grid 1”
David Vanmullem   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
Sep 30, 2018 Jops Siffert Circuit1967 “Grid 2”
Rolf Halbheer   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Oct 21, 2018 Laguna Seca1967 “Grid 1”
Tristan Bot   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Oct 21, 2018 Laguna Seca1967 “Grid 2”
Michel Fourni   FER
|||||||||||||| 14
Nov 04, 2018 Mosport1967
tom gu   COO
|||||||||||||| 14
Nov 04, 2018 Mosport1967 “Grid 2”
Gianni Alvaro   COO
|||||||||||||| 14
Nov 25, 2018 Sachsenring1967 “Grid 1”
Patrick Cornu   EAG
||||||||||||| 13
Nov 25, 2018 Sachsenring1967 “Grid 2”
Eduardo Lima   BRA
|||||||||||| 12
Dec 16, 2018 Zeltweg 19711967 “Grid 1”
Robert Fleurke   EAG
||||||||||||||| 15
Dec 16, 2018 Zeltweg 19711967 “Grid 2”
Eduardo Lima   LOT
||||||||||||||| 15


Summed race results

p driver laps completed full race time gap gap+
1 tom gu 456 12h 25m 24.563000000002s
2 Titi Douet 452 11h 58m 42.917999999998s 4 laps 4 laps
3 David Vanmullem 450 12h 49m 53.321000000004s 6 laps 2 laps
4 Dag Johnsen 448 12h 44m 44.830000000002s 8 laps 2 laps
5 Tristan Bot 442 12h 2m 15.107000000004s 14 laps 6 laps
6 Alain Terremer 440 12h 10m 28.222999999998s 16 laps 2 laps
7 Eduardo Lima 436 12h 37m 24.044999999998s 20 laps 4 laps
8 Rolf Halbheer 429 11h 58m 37.654000000002s 27 laps 7 laps
9 Eric Bilodeau 427 12h 16m 13.731s 29 laps 2 laps
10 Thierry Roget 422 12h 9m 56.980000000003s 34 laps 5 laps
11 Alain Maurice 397 10h 58m 20.868000000002s 59 laps 25 laps
12 Enrique Farina 376 10h 34m 58.347999999998s 80 laps 21 laps
13 Dave Rainier 373 11h 8m 55.142999999996s 83 laps 3 laps
14 Albert Laigle 361 10h 15m 38.864999999998s 95 laps 12 laps
15 Alain Rochette 327 9h 1m 48.263999999999s 129 laps 34 laps
16 Gianni Alvaro 325 9h 1m 09.5930000000008s 131 laps 2 laps
17 Fran 313 9h 35m 15.184000000001s 143 laps 12 laps
18 Patrick Cornu 298 8h 23m 45.919999999998s 158 laps 15 laps
19 Joao Marcon 294 8h 5m 00.092000000000553s 162 laps 4 laps
20 Paul Sablayrolles 280 7h 34m 53.208999999999s 176 laps 14 laps
21 Michel Fourni 271 7h 13m 44.062999999998s 185 laps 9 laps
22 Roberto Baldassarri 259 7h 53m 44.427s 197 laps 12 laps
23 Kram Ortisseur 254 7h 35m 55.792000000001s 202 laps 5 laps
24 Robert Fleurke 252 6h 58m 10.477999999999s 204 laps 2 laps
25 Ricardo Silva 231 7h 0m 14.105s 225 laps 21 laps
26 Thiery Genoud 197 5h 40m 41.616000000002s 259 laps 34 laps
27 dave mustaine 194 5h 19m 20.724999999999s 262 laps 3 laps
28 Jean Narrash 171 5h 42m 57.257000000001s 285 laps 23 laps
29 Thierry Cassagne 166 5h 0m 03.8260000000009s 290 laps 5 laps
30 Warm Up 148 4h 29m 50.789000000001s 308 laps 18 laps
31 Phil Ebarti 145 4h 3m 30.903s 311 laps 3 laps
32 Pascal Fournier 137 4h 6m 43.580s 319 laps 8 laps
33 Gilles renaud 122 3h 45m 08.348s 334 laps 15 laps
34 Antoine Monassier 99 2h 43m 27.772999999999s 357 laps 23 laps
35 j claude lavoie 94 2h 46m 15.233s 362 laps 5 laps
36 John Slow 83 2h 25m 50.513000000001s 373 laps 11 laps
37 Benoit Scutnaire 69 2h 21m 44.325999999999s 387 laps 14 laps
38 Nico Badgi 65 1h 56m 32.950s 391 laps 4 laps
39 Du Fossa 48 1h 32m 39.569s 408 laps 17 laps
40 Titi DouetF1 34 1h 2m 02.8760000000002s 422 laps 14 laps
41 Marc Florkin 31 53m 06.8939999999998s 425 laps 3 laps
42 Benoit Ter 29 56m 41.886s 427 laps 2 laps
43 Jeff Rayne 28 48m 43.476s 428 laps 1 lap
44 Daniel Castevert 24 49m 38.270s 432 laps 4 laps
45 Jury Nahimovich 22 42m 04.587s 434 laps 2 laps
46 Leo LibGo 8 15m 10.403s 448 laps 14 laps
47 Renato Jungle 5 11m 28.144s 451 laps 3 laps
48 F1Legends1 0 0m 00.000s 456 laps 5 laps
49 F1Legends2 0 0m 00.000s 456 laps + 0.000s
50 F1Legends3 0 0m 00.000s 456 laps + 0.000s
51 kaspar kaynakli 0 0m 00.000s 456 laps + 0.000s

Grayed out lines are under the 90%.


Ratings

pos. driver av. rating M
E
X
M
E
X
M
E
X
O
U
P
O
U
P
O
U
P
R
A
M
R
A
M
M
C
O
M
C
O
R
O
N
R
O
N
U
R
B
U
R
B
B
R
A
B
R
A
R
R
C
R
R
C
M
Z
A
M
Z
A
O
P
A
O
P
A
J
S
I
J
S
I
L
S
A
L
S
A
M
O
S
M
O
S
S
A
C
S
A
C
Z
T
W
Z
T
W
1 Robert Fleurke 4.1









4
4



4 5

4
4





4
2 Dag Johnsen 3.5
n.r.
n.r.

n.r.

n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r.

n.r.
3
n.r. n.r.

4 n.r.

Note: Drivers with zero ratings do not appear in this table. Zeros (no ratings) do not count to the average. Please rate all your races on Results pages. :)


Statistics – Used cars

driver car/s
Alain Maurice BRM P115 4× Fer 312 3× Coo T81B 2× Eag T1G 2× Lot 49 2× Hon RA300 1× Bra BT24 1×
Alain Rochette BRM P115 5× Coo T81B 2× Hon RA300 2× Eag T1G 1× Fer 312 1× Lot 49 1× Bra BT24 1×
Alain Terremer Bra BT24 7× Hon RA300 2× Eag T1G 1× Lot 49 1× Fer 312 1× BRM P115 1× Coo T81B 1×
Albert Laigle Fer 312 5× Coo T81B 3× Hon RA300 2× Bra BT24 1× Lot 49 1× Eag T1G 1× BRM P115 1×
Antoine Monassier Eag T1G 1× Coo T81B 1× BRM P115 1× Fer 312 1× Bra BT24 1×
Benoit Scutnaire Coo T81B 2× Hon RA300 1× Lot 49 1×
Benoit Ter Fer 312 3× Eag T1G 2× Bra BT24 1×
Dag Johnsen Eag T1G 5× Fer 312 4× Bra BT24 2× Hon RA300 1× BRM P115 1× Coo T81B 1× Lot 49 1×
Daniel Castevert Eag T1G 1× Coo T81B 1×
dave mustaine Bra BT24 4× Eag T1G 2× Lot 49 2× Hon RA300 1×
Dave Rainier Coo T81B 8× Eag T1G 1× BRM P115 1× Hon RA300 1× Bra BT24 1× Lot 49 1× Fer 312 1×
David Vanmullem Bra BT24 7× BRM P115 3× Coo T81B 1× Hon RA300 1× Eag T1G 1× Fer 312 1× Lot 49 1×
Du Fossa Coo T81B 2× Hon RA300 1× Fer 312 1×
Eduardo Lima Bra BT24 7× Coo T81B 2× BRM P115 2× Eag T1G 1× Fer 312 1× Lot 49 1× Hon RA300 1×
Enrique Farina Coo T81B 5× Bra BT24 3× Lot 49 3× Eag T1G 1× Hon RA300 1× Fer 312 1× BRM P115 1×
Eric Bilodeau Fer 312 5× Coo T81B 3× Bra BT24 3× Hon RA300 1× Lot 49 1× Eag T1G 1× BRM P115 1×
F1Legends1 Bra BT24 15×
F1Legends2 Bra BT24 15×
F1Legends3 Bra BT24 2×
Fran Eag T1G 5× Fer 312 2× BRM P115 2× Coo T81B 2× Bra BT24 1× Hon RA300 1× Lot 49 1×
Gianni Alvaro Coo T81B 5× Hon RA300 2× BRM P115 2× Eag T1G 1× Bra BT24 1× Lot 49 1× Fer 312 1×
Gilles renaud BRM P115 4× Hon RA300 4× Eag T1G 2× Coo T81B 2× Bra BT24 1× Lot 49 1× Fer 312 1×
j claude lavoie Fer 312 3× Eag T1G 1× Hon RA300 1× Bra BT24 1× Coo T81B 1×
Jean Narrash Fer 312 3× Lot 49 2× Bra BT24 1× Hon RA300 1× BRM P115 1× Eag T1G 1×
Jeff Rayne Coo T81B 1×
Joao Marcon Lot 49 2× Eag T1G 2× Coo T81B 1× Fer 312 1× Bra BT24 1× BRM P115 1×
John Slow Eag T1G 1× Hon RA300 1× Coo T81B 1× Bra BT24 1× Fer 312 1×
Jury Nahimovich Hon RA300 1×
kaspar kaynakli Coo T81B 1×
Kram Ortisseur Fer 312 2× BRM P115 2× Eag T1G 2× Bra BT24 2× Lot 49 1× Hon RA300 1× Coo T81B 1×
Leo LibGo Bra BT24 1×
Marc Florkin BRM P115 1× Fer 312 1×
Michel Fourni Bra BT24 3× Fer 312 3× Lot 49 2× Hon RA300 1× BRM P115 1× Eag T1G 1× Coo T81B 1×
Nico Badgi Eag T1G 3× Fer 312 1× Coo T81B 1× Lot 49 1× Hon RA300 1×
Pascal Fournier Hon RA300 1× Coo T81B 1× Lot 49 1× Bra BT24 1× Eag T1G 1× Fer 312 1×
Patrick Cornu BRM P115 6× Eag T1G 3× Lot 49 2× Fer 312 1× Hon RA300 1× Coo T81B 1× Bra BT24 1×
Paul Sablayrolles Coo T81B 5× Lot 49 1× BRM P115 1× Eag T1G 1× Fer 312 1× Bra BT24 1× Hon RA300 1×
Phil Ebarti Lot 49 3× Coo T81B 2× Bra BT24 2× Fer 312 1×
Renato Jungle Lot 49 2×
Ricardo Silva Bra BT24 3× Eag T1G 2× Coo T81B 2× Fer 312 2× Hon RA300 1× Lot 49 1× BRM P115 1×
Robert Fleurke Bra BT24 2× Eag T1G 1× Lot 49 1× Hon RA300 1× Fer 312 1× Coo T81B 1×
Roberto Baldassarri Coo T81B 4× BRM P115 3× Lot 49 2× Fer 312 1× Bra BT24 1×
Rolf Halbheer Fer 312 4× Bra BT24 4× Coo T81B 3× Eag T1G 1× Hon RA300 1× Lot 49 1× BRM P115 1×
Thierry Cassagne Fer 312 4× Coo T81B 2× Eag T1G 2× Bra BT24 2× Lot 49 1×
Thierry Roget Bra BT24 5× Eag T1G 3× Fer 312 2× BRM P115 1× Coo T81B 1× Hon RA300 1× Lot 49 1×
Thiery Genoud Bra BT24 3× Coo T81B 3× Eag T1G 3× Hon RA300 1× Fer 312 1× BRM P115 1× Lot 49 1×
Titi Douet Coo T81B 4× Fer 312 3× Bra BT24 3× Eag T1G 1× Hon RA300 1× BRM P115 1× Lot 49 1×
Titi DouetF1 Bra BT24 1×
tom gu Bra BT24 4× Coo T81B 3× Hon RA300 2× Eag T1G 1× Lot 49 1× Fer 312 1× BRM P115 1×
Tristan Bot Bra BT24 5× Hon RA300 2× Coo T81B 2× Fer 312 2× BRM P115 1× Lot 49 1× Eag T1G 1×
Warm Up Bra BT24 2× Coo T81B 1× BRM P115 1× Hon RA300 1×


Statistics – Drivers

driver av.
result
|
best
result
|
av.
race
class.
av.
grid pos.
|
best
grid pos.
|
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
race
laps
starts
|
laps
compl.
%
tom gu 2 1 1.5 1.85 1
13 39%
Robert Fleurke 2.14 1 2.14 3 1 7 21%
David Vanmullem 5.27 1 3.25 3.07 1 15 38%
Eduardo Lima 5.47 1 3.58 6.33 2 15 37%
Dave Rainier 5.57 1 3.67 7 2 14 32%
Tristan Bot 5.93 1 4.3 4.64 3
14 38%
Eric Bilodeau 5.93 1 4.17 6.07 1
15 36%
Gianni Alvaro 6.08 1 3.38 6.23 1

13 28%
Alain Terremer 6.29 2 5.64 6.79 3

14 37%
Dag Johnsen 6.53 2 5.08 8.07 2

15 38%
Joao Marcon 6.75 2 6.75 10 2

8 25%
Paul Sablayrolles 6.82 2 5 9.36 4


11 24%
Titi Douet 6.86 3 5 7.71 3


14 38%
Marc Florkin 7 6 0 11.5 8



2 3%
Rolf Halbheer 7 1 4.91 7.47 1 15 36%
Jeff Rayne 7 7 7 13 13



1 2%
Albert Laigle 7.36 2 5.4 5.86 1

14 31%
Roberto Baldassarri 7.36 2 4 6.82 1
11 22%
Fran 7.64 3 5.8 10.14 2

14 27%
Alain Rochette 7.77 1 5.5 7.92 1
13 28%
Antoine Monassier 7.8 4 7.5 8 4



5 8%
Titi DouetF1 8 8 8 12 12



1 3%
Warm Up 8 1 6.5 8.4 1

5 13%
Ricardo Silva 8 2 4.5 7.75 3


12 20%
Michel Fourni 8.08 1 3.5 7.08 1

12 23%
Kram Ortisseur 8.09 4 6.43 7.55 3



11 22%
Enrique Farina 8.47 3 6.38 6.47 2

15 32%
Thierry Roget 8.5 4 7.75 11 7



14 36%
John Slow 9 3 5 5.6 3


5 7%
Daniel Castevert 9 7 7 11.5 11



2 2%
Jean Narrash 9 3 6.2 13 9


9 15%
Du Fossa 9 1 1 6 1


4 4%
Thierry Cassagne 9.27 1 5 9.64 5

11 14%
Benoit Scutnaire 9.5 3 4.5 10 5

4 6%
Phil Ebarti 9.5 1 3.67 5.25 1
8 12%
Alain Maurice 9.53 2 8.22 10 4


15 34%
Pascal Fournier 9.83 1 6 8.5 1

6 12%
dave mustaine 10 5 5.75 9.67 7



9 16%
Jury Nahimovich 10 10 0 15 15



1 2%
Thiery Genoud 10.08 4 6 8.31 1



13 17%
Patrick Cornu 10.27 1 8.17 8.2 1

15 25%
j claude lavoie 10.86 4 6 6.14 2



7 8%
Leo LibGo 11 11 0 12 12



1 1%
Gilles renaud 11.6 6 6.5 13.33 11



15 10%
Nico Badgi 12.14 2 2 8.71 3


7 6%
Benoit Ter 12.33 8 0 12.83 8



6 2%
F1Legends3 13 13 0 13 13



2 0%
kaspar kaynakli 14 14 0 13 13



1 0%
Renato Jungle 14.5 13 0 8 5



2 0%
F1Legends2 15.13 12 0 15.07 12



15 0%
F1Legends1 15.67 13 0 15.6 13



15 0%


Statistics – Cars

car starts av.
result
best
result
av.
grid pos
best
grid pos
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
laps
laps
compl.
Brabham BT24 124 9.28 1 9.23 1 12× 2377
Cooper T81B 86 7.53 1 7.72 1 2164
Ferrari 312 72 7.53 1 7.1 1 1812
Eagle T1G 60 8.75 1 7.92 1
1306
BRM P115 53 7.77 1 9.66 1 1232
Lotus 49 47 7.74 1 6.66 1 1131
Honda RA300 44 8.34 1 8.77 1 910


Statistics – Events

race started classified av.rating all time lap record on Weekly in-season lap record
Monaco 20 7 0
Tito, Lotus 49
1:28.121s
Pascal Fournier, Cooper T81B
Road America 19 14 2:12.187s
Robert Fleurke, Eagle T1G
2:13.446s
Phil Ebarti, Lotus 49
Monaco 19 10 0
Tito, Lotus 49
1:25.277s
David Vanmullem, Brabham BT24
Road Ontario 19 12 4/5 1:43.409s
tom gu, Brabham BT24
1:43.409s
tom gu, Brabham BT24
Road Ontario 19 9 1:43.409s
tom gu, Brabham BT24
1:46.883s
Eric Bilodeau, Brabham BT24
Road America 18 8 2:12.187s
Robert Fleurke, Eagle T1G
2:18.562s
Warm Up, BRM P115
Urbanya 17 11 4/5 1:30.562s
tom gu, Ferrari 312
1:30.562s
tom gu, Ferrari 312
Brands Hatch 17 12 1:30.888s
Ivan Tierno, Ferrari 312
1:31.462s
tom gu, Cooper T81B
Roadblock 16 12 4/5 1:50.190s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 312
1:50.190s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 312
Mexico 15 10 1:44.353s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:44.954s
tom gu, Brabham BT24
Oulton Park 15 10 1:30.618s
Albert Laigle, Ferrari 312
1:30.618s
Albert Laigle, Ferrari 312
Urbanya 15 9 1:30.562s
tom gu, Ferrari 312
1:32.845s
Eric Bilodeau, Eagle T1G
Roadblock 15 9 1:50.190s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 312
1:52.923s
Roberto Baldassarri, Lotus 49
Monza 15 8 1:26.616s
tom gu, Eagle T1G
1:28.594s
Roberto Baldassarri, Ferrari 312
Zeltweg 1971 15 10 4/5 1:41.588s
tom gu, Lotus 49
1:41.588s
tom gu, Lotus 49
Zeltweg 1971 15 5 1:41.588s
tom gu, Lotus 49
1:45.456s
Roberto Baldassarri, Cooper T81B
Mexico 14 10 1:44.353s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:47.681s
Thiery Genoud, Eagle T1G
Oulton Park 14 7 1:30.618s
Albert Laigle, Ferrari 312
1:32.900s
Alain Rochette, Cooper T81B
Brands Hatch 14 6 1:30.888s
Ivan Tierno, Ferrari 312
1:35.568s
Gianni Alvaro, Brabham BT24
Monza 14 10 5/5 1:26.616s
tom gu, Eagle T1G
1:26.616s
tom gu, Eagle T1G
Opatija 14 7 4/5 1:56.714s
Robert Fleurke, Brabham BT24
1:56.714s
Robert Fleurke, Brabham BT24
Opatija 14 5 1:56.714s
Robert Fleurke, Brabham BT24
2:03.704s
Rolf Halbheer, Brabham BT24
Jops Siffert Circuit 14 8 3.5/5 1:23.736s
Mariano Dominguez, Lotus 49
1:23.845s
tom gu, Brabham BT24
Laguna Seca 14 8 1:06.438s
David Vanmullem, Brabham BT24
1:08.073s
Michel Fourni, Ferrari 312
Mosport 14 6 1:18.979s
Tom Goodall, Lotus 49
1:20.264s
David Vanmullem, Brabham BT24
Mosport 14 6 1:18.979s
Tom Goodall, Lotus 49
1:22.320s
Michel Fourni, Brabham BT24
Mexico 13 7 1:44.353s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:50.813s
Fran, Eagle T1G
Oulton Park 13 3 1:30.618s
Albert Laigle, Ferrari 312
1:36.131s
Du Fossa, Honda RA300
Jops Siffert Circuit 13 8 1:23.736s
Mariano Dominguez, Lotus 49
1:26.096s
Rolf Halbheer, Brabham BT24
Laguna Seca 13 6 1:06.438s
David Vanmullem, Brabham BT24
1:06.438s
David Vanmullem, Brabham BT24
Sachsenring 13 7 4/5 2:31.114s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 312
2:32.429s
Patrick Cornu, Eagle T1G
Sachsenring 12 4 2:31.114s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 312
2:40.662s
Alain Rochette, BRM P115


Unofficial results!


Recommended web browsers:   Brave   Firefox   Opera   Vivaldi   To the top of this page