logo

Excuse me!  “I eventually made the inevitable mistake and stuffed it into the scenery near the castle thing...”

Groundhog Weekly

Groundhog's League News Page – GPL WEEKLY
www.freeleo.hu/weekly

Season: Groundhog “Groundhog Festival Events 2014”

League pageSmart rank

Race list


Monza
Jan 09, 2014
1967 cars
Team Race
results

Watkins Glen
Jan 16, 2014
1967 cars
One Lap Qualifying
results

Falkenberg
Jan 23, 2014
1965 cars
Ferrari
results

Targa Florio
Jan 30, 2014
1965 cars
One Lap Race
results

Olivers Mount
Apr 03, 2014
1965 cars
Hotlap Trophy
results

Wiesbaden
Apr 10, 2014
F2 1967 cars
Sprint Race
results

Albi
Apr 17, 2014
1967 cars
PitStopPatch Test Race
results

Népliget 1936
Apr 24, 2014
F2 1967 cars
Fun Race
results

Indianapolis MS
May 01, 2014
1967 cars
Indy 50 - Fun Race
results

Milano
Jul 10, 2014
GT 1967 cars
Lee's Pitstop Grand Prix
results

Lime Rock Chicane
Jul 17, 2014
F2 1967 cars
Semi-Reversed Grid
results

Reims
Jul 24, 2014
1965 cars
Team Race
results

Montjuic Park
Jul 31, 2014
1966 cars
1 Lap Qualifying
results

Watkins Glen 1971
Aug 07, 2014
1967 cars
GBGPL/Groundhog 10 Years Anniversary
results

Road Atlanta 1971
Aug 14, 2014
CA 1971 cars
Team Race
results

Anderstorp
Aug 21, 2014
F2 1967 cars
Semi-Reversed Grid
results

Interlagos
Aug 28, 2014
1967 cars
Olaf's Pitstop Grand Prix
results

Laguna Seca 1967
Nov 20, 2014
GT 1967 cars
Team Race
results

Roy Hesketh
Nov 23, 2014
GT 1967 cars
Hotlap Trophy
results

Parco Sempione
Nov 27, 2014
1965 cars
One Lap Qualifying
results

Tronaasen
Nov 30, 2014
1965 cars
Hotlap Trophy
results

Zeltweg Airfield 1967
Dec 04, 2014
F2 1967 cars
Semi-Reversed Grid
results

Donington 1937
Dec 07, 2014
F2 1967 cars
Hotlap Trophy
results

Bathurst
Dec 11, 2014
CA 1971 cars
Sprint Race
results

Tandil
Dec 14, 2014
CA 1971 cars
Hotlap Trophy
results

Borovaya Minsk
Dec 18, 2014
1966 cars
Semi-Reversed Grid
results

Adelaide
Dec 21, 2014
1966 cars
Hotlap Trophy
results

Suzuka 1978
Dec 28, 2014
1969 cars
Hotlap Trophy
results

date race (results/info)mod noteswinner entries
Jan 09, 2014 Monza1967 “Team Race”
James Marchyshyn   LOT
||||| 5
Jan 16, 2014 Watkins Glen1967 “One Lap Qualifying”
Gregory Taber   FER
||||||| 7
Jan 23, 2014 Falkenberg1965 Ferrari
Robert Fleurke   FER
||||||| 7
Jan 30, 2014 Targa Florio1965 “One Lap Race”
Pedro van den Berg   LOT
|||||||||| 10
Apr 03, 2014 Olivers Mount1965 closed “Hotlap Trophy”
Phil Woodward   COO
||||||||||||| 13
Apr 10, 2014 WiesbadenF2 1967 “Sprint Race”
Robert Fleurke   MCL
||||| 5
Apr 17, 2014 Albi1967 “PitStopPatch Test Race”
Iestyn Davies   BRA
||||| 5
Apr 24, 2014 Népliget 1936F2 1967 “Fun Race”
Jani Posta   MCL
||||||| 7
May 01, 2014 Indianapolis MS1967 “Indy 50 - Fun Race”
Robert Fleurke   LOT
||||||| 7
Jul 10, 2014 MilanoGT 1967 “Lee's Pitstop Grand Prix ”
Robert Fleurke   LOL
||||||| 7
Jul 17, 2014 Lime Rock ChicaneF2 1967 “Semi-Reversed Grid”
James Marchyshyn   MAT
|||||| 6
Jul 24, 2014 Reims1965 “Team Race”
Pedro van den Berg   FER
|||||||| 8
Jul 31, 2014 Montjuic Park1966 “1 Lap Qualifying”
Robert Fleurke   FER
|||||| 6
Aug 07, 2014 Watkins Glen 19711967 “GBGPL/Groundhog 10 Years Anniversary”
Frank Miele   LOT
||||||||||| 11
Aug 14, 2014 Road Atlanta 1971CA 1971 “Team Race”
Robert Fleurke   SHA
||||| 5
Aug 21, 2014 AnderstorpF2 1967 “Semi-Reversed Grid”
Yannick Verheijen   BRA
|||||| 6
Aug 28, 2014 Interlagos1967 “Olaf's Pitstop Grand Prix”
Mark Barresi   COO
||||||| 7
Nov 20, 2014 Laguna Seca 1967GT 1967 “Team Race”
Mark Barresi   CHA
||||||| 7
Nov 23, 2014 Roy HeskethGT 1967 closed “Hotlap Trophy”
Robert Fleurke   POR
|||||||||| 10
Nov 27, 2014 Parco Sempione1965 “One Lap Qualifying”
Mark Barresi   BRM
|||||||| 8
Nov 30, 2014 Tronaasen1965 closed “Hotlap Trophy”
Pedro van den Berg   LOT
||||||| 7
Dec 04, 2014 Zeltweg Airfield 1967F2 1967 “Semi-Reversed Grid”
Roo Mellor   LOT
||||| 5
Dec 07, 2014 Donington 1937F2 1967 closed “Hotlap Trophy”
Roo Mellor   LOT
|||||||| 8
Dec 11, 2014 BathurstCA 1971 “Sprint Race”
Roo Mellor   MCL
||| 3
Dec 14, 2014 TandilCA 1971 closed “Hotlap Trophy”
Roo Mellor   LOL
|||||||| 8
Dec 18, 2014 Borovaya Minsk1966 “Semi-Reversed Grid”
Mark Barresi   EAG
|||||| 6
Dec 21, 2014 Adelaide1966 closed “Hotlap Trophy”
Robert Fleurke   BRA
||||||| 7
Dec 28, 2014 Suzuka 19781969 closed “Hotlap Trophy”
Robert Fleurke   MCL
||||| 5


Summed race results

p driver laps completed full race time gap gap+
1 Jani Posta 441 10h 59m 35.849999999999s
2 Roo Mellor 370 9h 48m 35.476999999999s 71 laps 71 laps
3 Robert Fleurke 300 6h 59m 58.145s 141 laps 70 laps
4 Pedro van den Berg 264 7h 4m 09.0159999999996s 177 laps 36 laps
5 James Marchyshyn 192 5h 15m 49.835999999999s 249 laps 72 laps
6 Andrew Livingston 165 4h 11m 24.198s 276 laps 27 laps
7 Iestyn Davies 133 2h 55m 34.028s 308 laps 32 laps
8 Alex Barresi 130 2h 58m 15.679s 311 laps 3 laps
9 Mark Barresi 119 2h 41m 08.9240000000009s 322 laps 11 laps
10 Yannick Verheijen 101 2h 48m 28.282999999999s 340 laps 18 laps
11 Michi Kovacs 51 46m 39.482s 390 laps 50 laps
12 Axel Cookie 51 1h 26m 04.0119999999997s 390 laps + 39m 24.530s
13 Arturo Pereira 50 44m 31.880s 391 laps 1 lap
14 Arjen Hiemstra 49 52m 26.776s 392 laps 1 lap
15 Marco de Vries 35 55m 02.3530000000001s 406 laps 14 laps
16 Frank Miele 30 36m 23.961s 411 laps 5 laps
17 Gabor Olah 26 47m 22.778s 415 laps 4 laps
18 Tommie van Ostade 21 30m 23.048s 420 laps 5 laps
19 Gregory Taber 17 18m 46.049s 424 laps 4 laps
20 Dean Logan 16 17m 59.834s 425 laps 1 lap
21 Gareth Hall 14 51m 22.564s 427 laps 2 laps
22 William Tway 12 21m 11.764s 429 laps 2 laps
23 Killer Miele 10 9m 20.042s 431 laps 2 laps
24 Bastian Grupp 6 20m 45.445s 435 laps 4 laps
25 Marcel Gerris 4 12m 40.159s 437 laps 2 laps
26 Andy Clegg 4 13m 18.036s 437 laps + 37.877s
27 Joao Marcon 4 18m 02.220s 437 laps + 4m 44.184s
28 Phil Woodward 1 1m 40.533s 440 laps 3 laps
29 Keith Ballard 1 1m 42.973s 440 laps + 2.440s
30 Craig Larkin 1 1m 43.759s 440 laps + 0.786s
31 Ginetto 1 1m 45.531s 440 laps + 1.772s
32 Chris Kleineberg 1 1m 48.122s 440 laps + 2.591s
33 Raoni Frizzo 1 36m 43.611s 440 laps + 34m 55.489s
34 Johnny Ackerman 1 39m 46.247s 440 laps + 3m 2.636s
35 Sid Manns 1 40m 23.127s 440 laps + 36.880s

Grayed out lines are under the 90%.


Ratings

pos. driver av. rating M
Z
A
W
T
G
F
A
L
T
A
R
O
M
T
W
I
E
A
L
B
N
E
P
I
M
S
M
I
L
L
R
P
R
E
I
M
T
J
W
G
N
R
O
A
A
N
D
I
N
T
L
A
G
R
O
Y
P
S
E
T
R
O
Z
A
7
D
T
N
B
A
T
T
A
N
B
O
R
A
D
E
S
U
Z
1 James Marchyshyn 4 n.r. 4 n.r. 3


n.r.
n.r. 5 n.r. n.r.

n.r. n.r.










2 Pedro van den Berg 4

n.r. 4 n.r.
n.r. n.r.
n.r. 3 5 4 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.
n.r.
n.r. n.r.

3 Marcel Gerris 3.8

















5


4
3
3
4 Jani Posta 3.7 3 4 4 3 4 4 3 5 3 4 5 5 3 3 3 3
4 5 4 2 3 5 4 3 4 4 3
5 Bastian Grupp 3.7

















4
3
4
4
3 4
6 Iestyn Davies 3.6



4 4 4





4


4
3
3
3



7 Robert Fleurke 3.6

4
4 3
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 3
4 2
2



4 4
8 Roo Mellor 3.3 3 3 4 3 4 n.r. n.r. n.r.
2 2 4 3 3 4 3 n.r. 3 n.r. 3 n.r. 3 5 4 n.r.
n.r.
9 Yannick Verheijen 3.2








4 2



5
1 4
3
3
3
4 3
10 Michi Kovacs 3



n.r.


3


















11 Gregory Taber 3
3

























12 Mark Barresi 3












n.r.

n.r. 4
2




n.r.

13 Gareth Hall 3

n.r. 3























14 Alex Barresi 2.8












4

n.r. 3
2
1


4

15 Marco de Vries 2.3



3
2 2 2








2
2
3




16 Gabor Olah 1


n.r.






1
n.r.

n.r.










Note: Drivers with zero ratings do not appear in this table. Zeros (no ratings) do not count to the average. Please rate all your races on Results pages. :)


Statistics – Used cars

driver car/s
Alex Barresi Fer 512 1× Fer 312 1× Lol T100 BMW 1× Cha Mk2D 1× BRM P115 1× McL M2B 1×
Andrew Livingston Fer 512 4× Fer 312 3× Fer 312 (66) 1×
Andy Clegg Bra BT19 1× Mat MS7 1× Lol T260 1× Por 910 1×
Arjen Hiemstra Coo T84 1× Lot 49 1× Lot 33 1×
Arturo Pereira Eag T1G 1×
Axel Cookie Lot 33 1× Lot 49 1× McL M8F 1× Bra BT19 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Eag T1G 1× Fer 312 1×
Bastian Grupp McL M8F 1× Lot 33 1× Bra BT11 2.5 1× Lot 48 1× Por 910 1× McL M7A 1×
Chris Kleineberg Bra BT11 1×
Craig Larkin Bra BT7 1×
Dean Logan Fer 312 1×
Frank Miele Lot 49 1×
Gabor Olah Eag T1G 2× Fer 512 2×
Gareth Hall Lot 33 1× Fer 512 1×
Ginetto Lot 33 1×
Gregory Taber Fer 312 1×
Iestyn Davies McL M4A 2× Eag T1G 1× Por 917/10 1× Por 910 1× Bra BT24 1× Lot 33 1× BRM P261 1×
James Marchyshyn Fer 512 3× Lot 49 3× Mat MS7 2× Lol T70 MkIII 1× McL M4A 1× Bra BT19 1×
Jani Posta Fer 512 3× Bra BT24 3× Por 910 2× McL M4A 2× Bra BT19 2× Pro 16 2× Hon RA272 2× McL M8B/C/E 2× Por 917/10 1× BRM P261 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Fer 312 1× Fer 166 1× Fer 246 1× BRM P126-139 1× Mat MS7 1× Lot 49 1×
Joao Marcon Lot 49B 1× Coo T77 1× Fer 712M 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1×
Johnny Ackerman Lot 33 1×
Keith Ballard Lot 33 1×
Killer Miele Lot 49 1×
Marcel Gerris Eag T1F 1× McL M4A 1× Sha MkII 1× Por 910 1×
Marco de Vries Eag T1G 2× Lot 33 2× Por 910 1× Lol T100 FVA 1× Coo T84 1×
Mark Barresi BRM P261 1× Coo T81B 1× Eag T1F 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Hon RA300 1×
Michi Kovacs Eag T1G 1× Bra BT11 1×
Pedro van den Berg Lot 33 4× McL M8F 2× Por 910 2× Fer 512 2× Fer 312 2× Mat MS5 2× Mat MS7 1× Lot 48 1× Eag T1F 1× Fer 330 P4 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Eag T1G 1×
Phil Woodward Coo T77 1×
Raoni Frizzo Bra BT11 1×
Robert Fleurke Coo T84 3× Bra BT11 2× Por 910 1× Fer 166 1× Lot 33 1× Coo T81B 1× Bra BT11 2.5 1× Lot 49 1× Bra BT24 1× McL M4A 1× Sha MkII 1× Fer 512 1× Fer 246 1× McL M7A 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1×
Roo Mellor Lot 48 6× Lot 33 5× Bra BT24 3× Por 910 2× Bra BT19 1× McL M8B/C/E 1× Por 917/10 1× Lot 33 BRM 1× Lol T260 1× Fer 512 1× Fer 312 1× Lot 49 1× For GT40 MkIV 1×
Sid Manns BRM P261 1×
Tommie van Ostade Eag T1G (66) 1×
William Tway Mat MS7 1×
Yannick Verheijen Mir M1 2× Cha Mk2F 1× Mat MS7 1× Bra BT26 1× McL M8F 1× Bra BT11 1× Bra BT23 1× Fer 246 1× Lot 48 1×


Statistics – Drivers

driver av.
result
|
best
result
|
av.
race
class.
av.
grid pos.
|
best
grid pos.
|
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
race
laps
starts
|
laps
compl.
%
Jani Posta 4.19 1 4.19 3.33 0
27 97%
Phil Woodward 1 1 1 0 0

1 0%
Iestyn Davies 2.88 1 2.88 3.88 0 8 29%
Pedro van den Berg 4.65 1 4.29 3.8 0 20 58%
Robert Fleurke 2.22 1 1.69 1.22 0 10× 18 66%
Mark Barresi 1.2 1 1.2 1.2 1
5 26%
Gregory Taber 1 1 1 2 2


1 4%
Roo Mellor 3.52 1 3.52 2.48 0 25 81%
Frank Miele 1 1 1 1 1


1 7%
James Marchyshyn 3.82 1 3.11 4.27 1

11 42%
Yannick Verheijen 3.4 1 3.11 1.6 0 10 22%
Gabor Olah 7.5 2 2 5 2

4 6%
Alex Barresi 4.17 2 4.17 5.17 2

6 29%
Marcel Gerris 3.75 2 3.75 0 0


4 1%
Andrew Livingston 4.25 2 4.25 5.5 2

8 36%
Bastian Grupp 4.33 2 4.33 0 0

6 1%
Raoni Frizzo 2 2 2 2 2


1 0%
Arturo Pereira 2 2 2 1 1


1 11%
Michi Kovacs 5.5 3 5.5 2 0


2 11%
Joao Marcon 5.5 4 5.5 0 0



4 1%
Axel Cookie 6.43 4 4 3.57 1


7 11%
William Tway 4 4 4 4 4



1 3%
Keith Ballard 5 5 5 0 0



1 0%
Marco de Vries 7.29 5 8 1.57 0



7 8%
Arjen Hiemstra 8 5 9 4 0



3 11%
Tommie van Ostade 6 6 6 6 6



1 5%
Dean Logan 6 6 6 7 7


1 4%
Craig Larkin 6 6 6 0 0



1 0%
Andy Clegg 7.75 7 7.75 0 0



4 1%
Gareth Hall 8 7 9 8 7



2 3%
Johnny Ackerman 7 7 7 7 7



1 0%
Killer Miele 7 7 0 7 7



1 2%
Sid Manns 8 8 8 8 8



1 0%
Ginetto 9 9 9 0 0



1 0%
Chris Kleineberg 10 10 10 0 0



1 0%


Statistics – Cars

car starts av.
result
best
result
av.
grid pos
best
grid pos
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
laps
laps
compl.
Lotus 33 20 5.65 1 1.85 0 89
Ferrari 512 18 4.61 1 4.61 0 314
Porsche 910 12 5.33 1 1.33 0 104
Ferrari 312 11 4.45 1 5.27 1 184
Lotus 49 10 4.2 1 4.1 1
259
Lotus 48 9 4 1 2 0

101
Eagle T1G 9 4.33 2 3.56 1
201
Brabham BT24 8 4.38 1 4 1
122
McLaren M4A 7 2.71 1 2.86 0 68
Matra MS7 7 3.57 1 3.14 0
157
Brabham BT19 6 4.5 2 2.5 0

59
Brabham BT11 6 5.5 2 0.83 0
20
McLaren M8F 5 3.2 2 1.2 0

31
Cooper T84 5 4.2 2 2.8 1
61
Lola T70 MkIII 4 3.5 1 3.75 0

75
BRM P261 4 5.25 1 6.25 1


60
Ferrari 246 3 2.67 1 1.33 0
41
McLaren M8B/C/E 3 3 1 1.33 0
19
Eagle T1F 3 3.33 1 2 0

45
Porsche 917/10 3 3.33 3 3.33 2


54
Chaparral Mk2F 3 4 1 0.67 0

34
McLaren M7A 2 1.5 1 0 0
2
Cooper T81B 2 2 1 2 1

38
Protos 16 2 2.5 2 2 0

17
Shadow MkII 2 3 1 0.5 0

24
Cooper T77 2 3 1 0 0

2
Brabham BT11 2 3 1 0 0

2
Ferrari 166 2 3 2 3.5 1


48
Mirage M1 2 4 2 4.5 2

36
Lola T260 2 4.5 1 0 0

2
Ferrari 312 2 4.5 4 3.5 3


48
Honda RA272 2 6 5 2.5 0



24
Matra MS5 2 6 6 5.5 5



48
Brabham BT23 1 1 1 2 2

24
Honda RA300 1 2 2 2 2


30
McLaren M2B 1 2 2 2 2


24
Lotus 33 1 2 2 2 2


20
Chaparral Mk2D 1 3 3 8 8


33
Brabham BT26 1 3 3 0 0


1
Lola T100 1 4 4 2 2



12
Lotus 49B 1 4 4 0 0



1
Ford GT40 MkIV 1 5 5 4 4



24
BRM P126/139 1 5 5 0 0



1
Eagle T1G 1 6 6 6 6



21
Ferrari 330 P4 1 6 6 6 6



11
Brabham BT7 1 6 6 0 0



1
Ferrari 712M 1 7 7 0 0



1
Lola T100 1 7 7 0 0



1
BRM P115 1 9 9 11 11



29


Statistics – Events

race started classified av.rating all time lap record on Weekly in-season lap record
Olivers Mount 13 13 3.8/5 1:40.533s
Phil Woodward, Cooper T77
1:40.533s
Phil Woodward, Cooper T77
Watkins Glen 1971 11 9 3.7/5 1:11.330s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 312
1:11.680s
Iestyn Davies, Eagle T1G
Targa Florio 10 9 3.2/5 34:33.713s
Lasse Oetinger, Brabham BT7
35:21.573s
Pedro van den Berg, Lotus 33
Roy Hesketh 10 10 4/5 1:07.665s
Robert Fleurke, Porsche 910
1:07.665s
Robert Fleurke, Porsche 910
Reims 8 7 3.8/5 2:12.024s
Robert Fleurke, Brabham BT11
2:12.024s
Robert Fleurke, Brabham BT11
Parco Sempione 8 7 2.7/5 1:13.700s
Mark Barresi, BRM P261
1:13.700s
Mark Barresi, BRM P261
Donington 1937 8 8 4/5 1:50.330s
Roo Mellor, Lotus 48
1:50.330s
Roo Mellor, Lotus 48
Tandil 8 8 3.3/5 7:36.230s
Roo Mellor, Lola T260
7:36.230s
Roo Mellor, Lola T260
Watkins Glen 7 6 3.5/5 1:03.470s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:05.232s
Dean Logan, Ferrari 312
Falkenberg 7 6 4/5 0:42.653s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
0:42.944s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 512
Népliget 1936 7 4 3.7/5 1:59.455s
Robert Fleurke, Cooper T84
1:59.455s
Robert Fleurke, Cooper T84
Indianapolis MS 7 5 3/5 0:52.269s
Yannick Verheijen, Lotus 49
0:52.503s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
Milano 7 5 3.5/5 2:19.399s
Axel Cookie, Chaparral Mk2F
2:19.399s
Axel Cookie, Chaparral Mk2F
Interlagos 7 6 3/5 2:45.094s
Roy van Drunen, Lotus 49
2:49.624s
Mark Barresi, Cooper T81B
Laguna Seca 1967 7 5 3.2/5 1:07.403s
Mark Barresi, Chaparral Mk2F
1:07.403s
Mark Barresi, Chaparral Mk2F
Tronaasen 7 7 2.5/5 5:50.290s
Pedro van den Berg, Lotus 33
5:50.290s
Pedro van den Berg, Lotus 33
Adelaide 7 7 3.6/5 1:30.922s
Robert Fleurke, Brabham BT11 2.5
1:30.922s
Robert Fleurke, Brabham BT11 2.5
Lime Rock Chicane 6 6 3.5/5 0:54.283s
Robert Fleurke, Cooper T84
0:54.283s
Robert Fleurke, Cooper T84
Montjuic Park 6 5 3.5/5 1:32.614s
Tom Guerout, Brabham BT11 2.5
1:34.179s
Robert Fleurke, Ferrari 246
Anderstorp 6 5 3.3/5 1:36.869s
Yannick Verheijen, Brabham BT23
1:36.869s
Yannick Verheijen, Brabham BT23
Borovaya Minsk 6 6 4/5 1:21.910s
Eric Appelmans, Eagle T1F
1:22.662s
Pedro van den Berg, Ferrari 312 (66)
Monza 5 4 3/5 1:26.616s
tom gu, Eagle T1G
1:28.566s
Axel Cookie, Eagle T1G
Wiesbaden 5 5 3.7/5 1:39.629s
Iestyn Davies, McLaren M4A
1:39.629s
Iestyn Davies, McLaren M4A
Albi 5 5 3/5 1:09.601s
Pedro Ramalho, Lotus 49
1:11.162s
Iestyn Davies, Brabham BT24
Road Atlanta 1971 5 4 3.7/5 1:14.326s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:14.801s
Robert Fleurke, Shadow MkII
Zeltweg Airfield 1967 5 4 2.4/5 1:07.290s
Tom Guerout, Cooper T84
1:07.792s
Iestyn Davies, McLaren M4A
Suzuka 1978 5 5 3.5/5 1:59.033s
Robert Fleurke, McLaren M7A
1:59.033s
Robert Fleurke, McLaren M7A
Bathurst 3 3 3.7/5 1:51.527s
Gregory Taber, McLaren M8F
1:52.876s
Roo Mellor, McLaren M8B/C/E


Official results!


Recommended web browsers:   Brave   Firefox   Opera   Vivaldi   To the top of this page